PHILLIP ISLAND GRAND PRIX CIRCUIT
OCTOBER 2 - 5
|
|
DENSO AUSTRALIAN SUPERSPORT Race 4 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
000 | Martin THERON (VIC) | 1:59.026 | 1:50.485 | 1:48.738 | 1:48.415 | 1:47.995 | 1:48.352 | ||||||||||||
3 | Daniel STAUFFER (NSW) | 1:42.506 | 1:36.417 | 1:37.001 | 1:36.581 | 1:36.501 | 1:36.926 | ||||||||||||
11 | Scott CHRISTIE (SA) | 2:00.044 | 1:49.330 | 1:48.745 | 1:47.616 | 1:47.473 | 1:46.822 | ||||||||||||
13 | Chris PANAYI (TAS) | 1:53.403 | 1:43.287 | 1:43.269 | 1:43.085 | 1:43.549 | 1:44.650 | ||||||||||||
16 | Christian CASELLA (VIC) | 1:43.930 | 1:37.550 | 1:37.424 | 1:37.320 | 1:37.702 | 1:37.874 | ||||||||||||
18 | Matthew PARTRIDGE (VIC) | 1:55.520 | 2:30.509 | 1:49.848 | 1:47.701 | 1:49.930 | |||||||||||||
19 | Mitchell PIROTTA (NSW) | 1:55.180 | 1:44.912 | 1:45.391 | 1:45.406 | 1:44.809 | 1:44.652 | ||||||||||||
20 | Cameron KEEVERS (WA) | 1:47.107 | 1:39.183 | 1:38.856 | 1:38.763 | 1:38.206 | 1:38.667 | ||||||||||||
21 | Joshua WATERS (VIC) | 1:45.782 | 1:36.626 | 1:36.473 | 1:36.472 | 1:36.942 | 1:36.974 | ||||||||||||
24 | Jeremy CROWE (NSW) | 1:46.139 | 1:37.164 | 1:37.357 | 1:37.041 | 1:36.620 | 1:36.925 | ||||||||||||
27 | Jamie STAUFFER (NSW) | 1:42.644 | 1:36.207 | 1:36.441 | 1:36.253 | 1:36.370 | 1:36.527 | ||||||||||||
32 | Cole ODENDAAL (QLD) | 1:49.777 | 1:39.844 | 1:40.749 | 1:43.370 | 1:40.135 | 1:40.439 | ||||||||||||
34 | Ralph MAMMOLITI (QLD) | 1:49.886 | 1:40.244 | 1:40.507 | 1:41.650 | 1:40.848 | 1:41.605 | ||||||||||||
36 | Scott YATES (QLD) | 1:52.693 | 1:41.944 | 1:42.516 | 1:41.496 | 1:41.468 | 1:41.406 | ||||||||||||
38 | Scott CHARLTON (VIC) | 1:43.737 | 1:37.017 | 1:37.046 | 1:37.533 | 1:37.257 | 1:36.907 | ||||||||||||
47 | Wayne MAXWELL (NSW) | 1:42.110 | 1:35.935 | 1:36.042 | 1:35.925 | 1:35.897 | 1:36.880 | ||||||||||||
50 | Scott GAPPS (NSW) | 1:58.158 | 1:49.639 | 1:48.560 | 1:48.880 | 1:48.934 | 1:47.885 | ||||||||||||
51 | Dustin GOLDSMITH (NSW) | 1:51.004 | 1:39.549 | 1:39.919 | 1:41.239 | 1:40.936 | 1:41.675 | ||||||||||||
53 | Martin SUTHERLAND (VIC) | 1:52.421 | 1:43.082 | 1:42.471 | 1:42.645 | 1:42.907 | 1:43.157 | ||||||||||||
56 | Robert CHAPMAN (VIC) | 2:00.073 | |||||||||||||||||
58 | Anthony QUINN (NSW) | 1:52.964 | 1:42.409 | 1:41.601 | 1:41.006 | 1:41.018 | 1:40.962 | ||||||||||||
60 | Ben BURKE (NSW) | 1:50.330 | 1:40.079 | 1:40.567 | 1:41.362 | 1:40.510 | 1:41.653 | ||||||||||||
63 | Grant HAY (NSW) | 1:48.696 | 1:38.559 | 1:38.015 | 1:38.176 | 1:38.521 | 1:38.706 | ||||||||||||
75 | Darren TROTTER (SA) | 2:01.710 | 1:48.054 | 1:48.101 | 1:47.709 | 1:48.554 | 1:47.877 | ||||||||||||
76 | Tom HATTON (WA) | 1:53.085 | 1:42.480 | 1:41.412 | 1:40.664 | 1:41.150 | 1:40.729 | ||||||||||||
77 | Adam SENIOR (WA) | 1:52.856 | 1:42.700 | 1:41.768 | 1:41.467 | 1:40.474 | 1:40.760 | ||||||||||||
82 | Chris QUINN (NSW) | 1:47.453 | 1:39.776 | 1:39.556 | 1:39.424 | 1:39.841 | 1:40.355 | ||||||||||||
84 | Tracey DAVIES (VIC) | 2:04.898 | 1:54.712 | 1:52.975 | 1:52.802 | 1:51.959 | 1:51.072 | ||||||||||||
88 | Kris McLAREN (VIC) | 1:51.009 | 1:40.826 | 1:41.206 | 1:40.974 | 1:40.454 | 1:40.863 | ||||||||||||
91 | Darren SCIBERRAS (VIC) | 1:48.144 | 1:40.822 | 1:41.333 | 1:41.572 | 1:40.908 | 1:41.394 | ||||||||||||
98 | Justin O'DONNELL (QLD) | 1:59.686 | 1:45.882 | 1:48.012 | 1:47.805 | 1:48.223 | 1:49.303 | ||||||||||||
99 | Judd GREEDY (QLD) | 1:42.544 | 1:36.335 | 1:37.093 | 1:36.316 | 1:36.125 | 1:36.721 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Peter Smith |