2009 WOODSTOCK BOURBON AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIPS
ROUND 7 - PHILLIP ISLAND GRAND PRIX CIRCUIT
NOVEMBER 27 - 29
|
|
AMCN SUPERSTOCK 600 Race 3 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
2 | Karen WEBB (NSW) | 2:06.311 | 1:57.715 | 1:57.717 | 1:57.455 | 1:57.261 | 1:58.403 | ||||||||||||
3 | Rick OLSON (NSW) | 1:48.765 | 1:42.792 | 1:42.613 | 1:42.288 | 1:42.334 | 1:42.236 | ||||||||||||
6 | Jason MORRIS (NSW) | 1:57.318 | 1:50.067 | 1:50.484 | 1:50.480 | 1:50.900 | 1:50.584 | ||||||||||||
7 | Chris BECK (NSW) | 1:50.278 | 1:48.272 | 1:44.755 | 1:44.764 | 1:45.286 | 1:45.248 | ||||||||||||
10 | Aaron MORRIS (NSW) | 1:48.759 | 1:42.790 | 1:42.089 | 1:42.238 | 1:42.296 | 1:42.852 | ||||||||||||
11 | Derrick PASTUSZEK (QLD) | 1:52.618 | 1:45.780 | 1:44.910 | 1:45.261 | 1:44.838 | 1:45.577 | ||||||||||||
12 | Dean SCHMIDT (VIC) | 1:58.436 | 1:50.304 | 1:51.036 | 1:49.450 | 1:49.157 | 1:48.907 | ||||||||||||
19 | Mitchell PIROTTA (NSW) | 2:01.515 | 1:44.459 | 1:43.820 | 1:49.150 | 1:43.971 | 1:43.271 | ||||||||||||
23 | Matt WALTERS (NSW) | 1:51.119 | 1:45.028 | 1:44.440 | 1:44.614 | 1:43.833 | 1:44.454 | ||||||||||||
28 | Carew DICKINSON (NSW) | 2:01.374 | 1:47.175 | 1:47.490 | 1:47.683 | 1:47.401 | 1:47.591 | ||||||||||||
32 | Matt TOOLEY (NSW) | 1:56.736 | 1:48.798 | 1:49.187 | 1:49.193 | 1:48.208 | 1:48.293 | ||||||||||||
33 | Hamish McMURRAY (ACT) | 1:57.754 | 1:50.536 | 1:50.939 | 1:50.960 | 1:50.985 | 1:52.639 | ||||||||||||
36 | Troy WINZER (VIC) | 1:55.423 | 1:47.891 | 1:46.433 | 1:46.577 | 1:46.451 | 1:47.540 | ||||||||||||
43 | Bryce VAN HOOF (VIC) | 1:53.283 | 1:45.553 | 1:44.956 | 1:45.377 | 1:46.934 | 1:46.936 | ||||||||||||
47 | Quentin BLAZLEY (TAS) | 1:58.813 | 1:50.302 | 1:50.265 | 1:49.175 | 1:49.288 | 1:49.527 | ||||||||||||
56 | Mark WILKINSON (VIC) | 1:53.354 | 1:45.946 | 1:45.889 | 1:46.585 | 1:46.584 | 1:46.573 | ||||||||||||
65 | Cru HALLIDAY (NSW) | 1:50.887 | 1:44.720 | 1:44.674 | 1:44.269 | 1:43.495 | 1:43.269 | ||||||||||||
68 | Amy O'MARA (NSW) | 1:56.290 | 1:47.589 | 1:46.948 | 1:47.389 | 1:47.378 | 1:47.843 | ||||||||||||
69 | Jessie AUSTIN (NSW) | 1:51.179 | 1:44.468 | 1:44.330 | 1:44.774 | 1:43.737 | 1:43.096 | ||||||||||||
71 | Ryan DYMOND (QLD) | 1:52.062 | 1:46.245 | 1:46.379 | 1:46.576 | 1:46.908 | 1:46.405 | ||||||||||||
87 | Ben STRONG (ACT) | 1:55.071 | 1:49.300 | 1:48.305 | 1:50.513 | 1:49.360 | 1:47.599 | ||||||||||||
94 | Joel MUDDLE (NSW) | 1:56.218 | 1:49.028 | 1:49.116 | 1:48.859 | 1:47.917 | 1:48.945 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |