2012 FX NATIONAL SERIES
ROUND 1 - EASTERN CREEK RACEWAY
MARCH 17 & 18
|
|
FX ULTRA-LITES Qualifying PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | |||||||||
1 | Nicky DILES (NSW) | 1:49.193 | 1:46.707 | 1:43.365 | 1:42.402 | 1:43.614 | 1:42.093 | 1:41.959 | 1:41.857 | ||||||||||
2 | Grant HAY (NSW) | 1:45.651 | 1:45.062 | 1:44.484 | 1:45.083 | 1:44.141 | 1:44.469 | 1:44.209 | 1:44.268 | 1:43.994 | |||||||||
7 | Darren WEBB (NSW) | 1:59.468 | 1:58.381 | 1:58.164 | 2:02.378 | 1:56.910 | |||||||||||||
11 | Jay MAHOH (NSW) | 1:54.060 | 1:51.235 | 1:49.969 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Harley BORKOWSKI (NSW) | 1:47.982 | 1:47.273 | 1:47.322 | 1:45.631 | 2:20.217 | |||||||||||||
17 | Peter GALVIN (NSW) | 2:08.083 | 1:52.497 | 1:46.543 | 1:45.042 | 1:44.239 | 2:10.104 | 2:37.271 | |||||||||||
26 | Michael UNDERWOOD (NSW) | 1:56.516 | 1:53.591 | 1:52.215 | 1:52.118 | 1:54.162 | 1:53.770 | 1:52.295 | 1:55.203 | ||||||||||
30 | Sean POWELL (NSW) | 1:51.182 | 1:51.933 | 1:50.647 | 1:50.519 | 1:51.000 | 1:50.145 | 1:50.304 | 1:50.452 | ||||||||||
33 | Nathan KING (NSW) | 2:00.469 | 1:58.960 | 1:58.347 | 1:56.881 | 1:57.320 | |||||||||||||
36 | Dave ABBOTT (NSW) | 1:48.229 | 1:47.216 | 1:46.555 | 1:46.978 | ||||||||||||||
42 | Mark HUGHES (NSW) | 1:55.363 | 1:53.408 | 2:09.135 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Steve STEWARD (NSW) | 2:07.612 | 2:05.280 | 2:04.398 | 2:05.007 | 2:04.777 | 2:04.766 | 2:05.415 | |||||||||||
49 | Craig GOLDSMITH (NSW) | 1:54.207 | 1:50.977 | 1:50.081 | 1:50.962 | 1:50.443 | 1:49.824 | ||||||||||||
50 | Richard WILKINSON (SA) | 1:52.825 | 1:51.043 | 1:49.818 | 2:19.248 | ||||||||||||||
54 | Robert COLE (NSW) | 2:01.456 | 1:59.851 | 1:58.420 | 1:58.045 | 1:56.977 | 1:55.893 | 1:55.935 | |||||||||||
55 | Steve CHANCE (NSW) | 1:56.634 | 1:57.863 | 1:57.759 | 1:56.439 | 1:55.438 | 1:55.392 | 1:54.632 | |||||||||||
56 | Rob HODGSON (NSW) | 1:55.612 | 1:56.877 | 1:52.820 | 1:52.810 | 2:13.847 | |||||||||||||
57 | Brody NOWLAN (NSW) | 1:50.016 | 1:47.836 | 1:47.133 | 1:47.138 | 2:25.574 | |||||||||||||
58 | Rishi PRABHAKAR (NSW) | 2:07.586 | 2:05.756 | 2:04.262 | 2:02.139 | 2:01.493 | 2:02.126 | 2:02.823 | |||||||||||
60 | Phillip BURKE (NSW) | 1:51.187 | 1:49.202 | 1:48.675 | 1:47.787 | 2:31.704 | |||||||||||||
63 | Troy LOVEDAY (NSW) | 1:54.344 | 1:50.631 | 1:50.862 | 1:51.433 | 2:18.651 | |||||||||||||
71 | Lincoln GILDING (QLD) | 1:46.339 | 1:45.400 | 1:44.529 | 1:44.249 | 1:47.294 | 1:44.581 | 1:49.625 | 1:45.512 | ||||||||||
74 | Chris ROULSTONE (NSW) | 1:56.298 | 1:53.300 | 1:52.414 | 1:52.031 | 2:14.052 | |||||||||||||
87 | Zac LEVY (QLD) | 1:47.945 | 1:46.018 | 1:45.213 | 2:08.118 | 2:47.274 | |||||||||||||
88 | Frank RYAN (NSW) | 1:48.423 | 1:48.659 | 1:45.973 | 1:46.129 | 2:30.995 | |||||||||||||
91 | Joe DWYER (NSW) | 1:53.355 | 1:52.563 | 1:55.087 | 2:01.289 | 1:49.999 | |||||||||||||
96 | Stephen CRAIG (NSW) | 2:00.045 | 1:57.878 | 1:58.701 | 2:17.844 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Andrew Winter |