2012 FX NATIONAL SERIES
ROUND 1 - EASTERN CREEK RACEWAY
MARCH 17 & 18
|
|
FX SUPERBIKE Qualifying PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | ||||||||||
1 | Kevin CURTAIN (NSW) | 1:34.111 | 1:43.757 | 1:32.821 | 1:32.463 | 2:08.458 | |||||||||||||
3 | Jason CULLEN (NSW) | 1:37.566 | 1:36.420 | 1:35.525 | 1:35.293 | 1:53.481 | 4:44.153 | 1:35.048 | |||||||||||
4 | Rick OLSON (NSW) | 1:34.433 | 1:41.534 | 1:36.575 | 1:33.240 | 2:17.408 | |||||||||||||
5 | Glenn CULLEN (NSW) | 1:37.989 | 1:37.104 | 1:36.269 | 1:35.752 | 1:39.779 | 1:35.744 | 1:59.141 | 2:44.094 | ||||||||||
6 | Brayden CARR (NSW) | 2:00.133 | 1:35.771 | 1:35.502 | 1:43.616 | 1:34.555 | 2:15.694 | ||||||||||||
7 | Brendan WATSON (NSW) | 1:37.929 | 1:37.471 | 1:35.193 | 1:35.218 | 2:08.097 | |||||||||||||
10 | Dustin GOLDSMITH (NSW) | 1:33.985 | 1:33.424 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Matthew MEDCALF (NSW) | 1:44.794 | 1:37.563 | 1:37.309 | 2:00.452 | 3:06.546 | 1:36.776 | 1:36.327 | |||||||||||
12 | Nicholas WATERS (VIC) | 1:34.051 | 1:34.145 | 1:58.316 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Robert GIUDICE (NSW) | 1:43.106 | 1:41.247 | 1:41.604 | 1:41.031 | 1:40.601 | 1:41.138 | 2:06.607 | |||||||||||
20 | Craig McMARTIN (NSW) | 1:35.337 | 1:34.899 | 1:56.347 | 2:59.849 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Matthew WALTERS (NSW) | 1:36.174 | 1:34.968 | 1:34.280 | 1:52.660 | 1:33.559 | 2:10.447 | 2:32.978 | 1:33.346 | ||||||||||
26 | Thomas ROCHE (NSW) | 1:40.829 | 1:38.208 | 1:37.648 | 2:04.196 | 4:17.414 | 1:36.580 | 1:36.614 | |||||||||||
29 | Jarradd CURRAN (NSW) | 1:35.270 | 1:51.638 | 3:58.303 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Glenn ALLERTON (NSW) | 1:33.172 | 1:32.868 | 2:04.098 | |||||||||||||||
47 | Paul BYRNE (NSW) | 1:37.609 | 1:36.918 | 1:35.755 | 1:35.941 | 2:21.883 | 4:44.967 | 1:35.951 | |||||||||||
48 | Brad WOOTTON (TAS) | 1:38.427 | 1:37.613 | 1:37.333 | 2:06.119 | 3:36.454 | 1:41.596 | 1:39.622 | |||||||||||
52 | Lachie THOMAS (NSW) | 1:38.155 | 1:36.545 | 1:37.586 | 1:52.739 | 2:41.698 | 1:37.253 | 1:36.307 | 1:59.981 | ||||||||||
57 | Riche LEECH (QLD) | 1:37.992 | 1:37.594 | 1:36.510 | 1:35.815 | 2:41.109 | |||||||||||||
61 | Matt THORNTON (NSW) | 1:42.004 | 1:39.727 | 1:39.387 | 2:10.323 | 3:20.099 | 1:38.874 | 2:04.011 | |||||||||||
66 | James PARSONS (NSW) | 1:40.235 | 1:39.457 | 1:38.160 | 1:37.604 | 1:37.340 | 1:59.542 | 3:14.881 | 1:36.244 | ||||||||||
74 | Andrew KINGS (NSW) | 1:40.538 | 1:38.334 | 1:37.411 | 1:37.221 | 1:37.015 | 2:01.267 | 3:07.736 | 1:37.291 | ||||||||||
75 | Colin LEWIS (NSW) | 1:37.585 | 1:37.874 | 1:36.157 | 1:39.066 | 2:11.086 | |||||||||||||
77 | Nathan MAHBOUB (NSW) | 1:39.971 | 1:37.773 | 1:37.201 | 1:37.191 | 2:04.607 | |||||||||||||
83 | Russell HOLLAND (QLD) | 1:36.992 | 1:37.536 | 1:35.467 | 1:35.214 | 1:44.104 | 1:34.983 | 1:35.144 | |||||||||||
87 | Ben STRONG (ACT) | 1:44.442 | 2:07.660 | ||||||||||||||||
94 | Joel MUDDLE (NSW) | 1:42.160 | 1:38.433 | 1:38.047 | 1:37.203 | 1:36.857 | 2:03.564 | 3:13.501 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Andrew Winter |