2012 FX NATIONAL SERIES
ROUND 1 - EASTERN CREEK RACEWAY
MARCH 17 & 18
|
|
FX ULTRA-LITES Race 1 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
1 | Nicky DILES (NSW) | 1:51.726 | 1:42.510 | 1:41.175 | 1:42.028 | 1:41.181 | 1:41.433 | ||||||||||||
2 | Grant HAY (NSW) | 2:05.547 | 1:44.579 | 1:43.692 | 1:44.159 | 1:44.114 | 1:43.810 | ||||||||||||
5 | Richard MARROCCHINI (VIC) | 4:15.751 | 1:53.123 | 1:51.277 | 1:50.074 | 1:49.701 | |||||||||||||
7 | Darren WEBB (NSW) | 2:14.076 | 1:53.327 | 2:00.232 | 1:53.797 | 1:53.966 | 1:54.135 | ||||||||||||
11 | Jay MAHOH (NSW) | 1:53.219 | 1:47.485 | 1:47.355 | 1:47.360 | 1:46.832 | 1:46.934 | ||||||||||||
13 | Harley BORKOWSKI (NSW) | 1:51.743 | 1:45.436 | 1:44.952 | 1:45.057 | 1:45.315 | 1:46.799 | ||||||||||||
14 | Shaun GERONIMI (NSW) | 2:08.347 | 1:46.082 | 1:57.410 | 1:45.962 | 1:46.436 | 1:49.270 | ||||||||||||
17 | Peter GALVIN (NSW) | 1:49.831 | 1:42.829 | 1:42.408 | 1:42.575 | 1:41.452 | 1:41.800 | ||||||||||||
26 | Michael UNDERWOOD (NSW) | 2:00.839 | 1:53.437 | 1:53.570 | 1:50.273 | 1:51.092 | 1:51.364 | ||||||||||||
30 | Sean POWELL (NSW) | 2:10.283 | 2:39.594 | 1:56.088 | 1:52.851 | 1:50.809 | 1:52.781 | ||||||||||||
33 | Nathan KING (NSW) | 2:02.790 | 1:56.603 | 1:57.777 | 1:57.372 | 1:57.803 | 1:56.780 | ||||||||||||
36 | Dave ABBOTT (NSW) | 1:50.463 | 1:44.766 | 1:44.304 | 1:45.214 | 1:45.274 | 1:44.677 | ||||||||||||
42 | Mark HUGHES (NSW) | 1:55.361 | 1:48.670 | 1:48.179 | 1:49.342 | 1:49.150 | 1:48.304 | ||||||||||||
44 | Steve STEWARD (NSW) | 2:08.281 | 2:00.421 | 2:00.495 | 2:00.169 | 1:59.489 | 2:01.435 | ||||||||||||
49 | Craig GOLDSMITH (NSW) | 1:54.938 | 1:49.164 | 1:48.306 | 1:48.688 | 1:49.457 | 1:48.409 | ||||||||||||
50 | Richard WILKINSON (SA) | 1:56.438 | 1:48.754 | 1:48.650 | 1:48.606 | 1:50.118 | 1:51.923 | ||||||||||||
54 | Robert COLE (NSW) | 1:59.649 | 1:54.575 | 1:55.462 | 1:54.570 | 1:54.896 | 1:54.048 | ||||||||||||
55 | Steve CHANCE (NSW) | 2:00.131 | 1:54.059 | 1:54.101 | 1:52.052 | 1:52.540 | 1:51.351 | ||||||||||||
56 | Rob HODGSON (NSW) | 2:00.171 | 1:50.877 | 1:50.535 | 1:50.929 | 1:50.763 | 1:50.452 | ||||||||||||
57 | Brody NOWLAN (NSW) | 2:07.544 | 1:46.109 | 1:45.807 | 1:44.657 | 1:45.957 | 1:43.957 | ||||||||||||
58 | Rishi PRABHAKAR (NSW) | 2:07.848 | 2:00.514 | 2:00.576 | 2:00.209 | 1:58.582 | 1:59.407 | ||||||||||||
60 | Phillip BURKE (NSW) | 1:54.035 | 1:46.868 | 1:47.077 | 1:46.741 | 1:48.092 | 1:49.782 | ||||||||||||
63 | Troy LOVEDAY (NSW) | 1:55.876 | 1:48.254 | 1:46.871 | |||||||||||||||
71 | Lincoln GILDING (QLD) | 1:49.056 | 1:42.901 | 1:43.082 | 1:42.587 | 1:42.161 | 1:42.158 | ||||||||||||
87 | Zac LEVY (QLD) | 1:51.747 | 1:45.436 | 1:44.395 | 1:44.152 | 1:44.657 | 1:44.637 | ||||||||||||
88 | Frank RYAN (NSW) | 2:08.301 | 1:46.168 | 1:45.024 | 1:44.663 | 1:45.017 | 1:44.751 | ||||||||||||
91 | Joe DWYER (NSW) | 2:10.455 | 1:49.988 | 1:49.266 | 1:49.608 | 1:49.318 | 2:02.304 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Andrew Winter |