2012 FX NATIONAL SERIES
ROUND 3 - QUEENSLAND RACEWAY
JULY 21 & 22
|
|
FX SUPERBIKE Qualifying PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Lap 11 | Lap 12 | ||||||
1 | Kevin CURTAIN (NSW) | 1:26.228 | 1:11.795 | 1:11.353 | 1:10.456 | 1:10.044 | 1:11.171 | 1:10.022 | |||||||||||
4 | Rick OLSON (NSW) | 1:27.635 | 1:12.925 | 1:11.203 | 1:10.878 | 1:10.431 | |||||||||||||
5 | Glenn CULLEN (NSW) | 1:14.935 | 1:12.057 | 1:11.876 | 1:11.408 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Brayden CARR (NSW) | 1:16.285 | 1:12.142 | 1:11.589 | 1:11.345 | 5:23.711 | 1:38.911 | 1:21.131 | |||||||||||
7 | Brendan WATSON (NSW) | 1:24.850 | 1:16.367 | 1:15.034 | 1:14.162 | 1:13.508 | 3:41.119 | 1:22.146 | 1:14.019 | 1:13.389 | 1:13.303 | 1:13.481 | |||||||
10 | Dustin GOLDSMITH (NSW) | 3:00.424 | 1:12.142 | 1:11.682 | 1:11.587 | 4:08.360 | 1:23.390 | ||||||||||||
11 | Matthew MEDCALF (NSW) | 1:29.251 | 1:17.749 | 1:15.065 | 1:14.799 | 1:19.485 | 1:17.306 | 1:15.081 | 1:14.457 | 3:29.563 | |||||||||
12 | Nicholas WATERS (VIC) | 1:30.162 | 1:15.659 | 1:12.924 | 1:11.889 | 1:12.452 | 1:11.299 | 2:53.756 | 1:26.346 | 1:11.456 | |||||||||
17 | Nathan MAHBOUB (NSW) | 1:40.421 | 1:17.015 | 1:15.801 | 1:15.815 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Craig McMARTIN (NSW) | 1:40.148 | 1:13.775 | 1:12.382 | 1:11.979 | 4:09.080 | 1:36.736 | 1:12.927 | 1:12.487 | ||||||||||
22 | Matthew WALTERS (NSW) | 1:39.290 | 1:18.102 | 1:19.806 | 1:11.483 | 1:11.133 | 1:18.990 | 1:11.553 | 1:58.048 | 1:25.650 | 1:12.190 | ||||||||
26 | Thomas ROCHE (NSW) | 1:29.442 | 1:16.527 | 1:16.082 | 3:54.912 | 1:27.255 | 1:16.442 | 1:15.442 | 1:15.080 | ||||||||||
41 | John ALLEN (QLD) | 1:27.081 | 1:15.630 | 1:11.483 | 1:26.201 | 1:27.028 | 1:12.324 | 1:11.859 | 1:11.330 | 2:29.166 | 1:28.941 | 1:11.614 | |||||||
43 | Alastair HOOGENBOEZEM (NZ) | 1:36.124 | 1:17.150 | 1:15.611 | 1:15.028 | 1:14.867 | 1:14.467 | 1:14.455 | 1:15.880 | 2:59.618 | |||||||||
45 | Braith PEJKOVIC (VIC) | 1:34.376 | 1:18.643 | 1:17.705 | 1:16.216 | 1:15.942 | 1:16.465 | 1:15.798 | 1:15.037 | 1:16.358 | 1:15.257 | 1:14.582 | |||||||
47 | Paul BYRNE (NSW) | 1:16.963 | 1:12.777 | 1:12.832 | 1:12.690 | 2:20.021 | 1:28.483 | 1:13.047 | 2:11.089 | ||||||||||
48 | Brad WOOTTON (TAS) | 1:27.705 | 1:16.194 | 1:15.037 | 1:14.306 | 1:15.361 | 1:26.749 | 1:14.515 | 1:14.026 | 2:50.887 | 1:24.116 | ||||||||
49 | Brendan CLARKE (QLD) | 1:32.435 | 1:15.585 | 1:12.861 | 1:12.088 | 1:12.056 | 1:11.641 | 1:11.643 | 1:12.923 | 1:14.471 | 1:11.481 | 1:15.517 | 1:12.005 | ||||||
52 | Lachie THOMAS (NSW) | 1:21.513 | 1:15.573 | 1:14.201 | 1:13.697 | 2:01.327 | 1:26.368 | 1:14.709 | 1:18.358 | 3:27.226 | |||||||||
54 | Chris WACKER (QLD) | 1:31.392 | 1:14.507 | 1:13.526 | 1:13.212 | 1:16.994 | 1:13.463 | 4:10.782 | 1:43.345 | 1:14.807 | |||||||||
57 | Richie LEECH (QLD) | 1:33.313 | 1:22.431 | 1:20.049 | 1:19.351 | 3:06.054 | 1:27.591 | 1:17.304 | 1:16.793 | ||||||||||
61 | Matt THORNTON (NSW) | 1:37.707 | 1:19.139 | 1:14.252 | 1:13.488 | 1:12.854 | 1:12.870 | 2:46.209 | |||||||||||
62 | Chris TROUNSON (VIC) | 1:28.547 | 1:14.068 | 1:12.536 | 1:12.175 | 1:11.539 | 3:36.679 | 2:01.214 | 1:21.585 | 1:12.104 | 1:12.380 | 1:11.572 | |||||||
64 | Aaron MORRIS (NSW) | 1:16.503 | 1:14.336 | 1:13.289 | 1:12.511 | 1:12.169 | 1:11.995 | 3:20.640 | 1:26.115 | ||||||||||
66 | James PARSONS (NSW) | 1:26.336 | 1:16.500 | 1:15.289 | 1:15.209 | 2:32.224 | 1:23.654 | 1:15.078 | 1:20.157 | 1:14.775 | |||||||||
74 | Andrew KINGS (NSW) | 1:32.502 | 1:21.403 | 1:16.802 | 1:15.243 | 1:15.536 | 1:17.065 | 2:32.555 | 1:29.674 | 1:14.834 | 1:15.128 | 1:15.334 | |||||||
82 | Chris QUINN (NSW) | 1:54.188 | 2:19.683 | 1:24.019 | 1:12.666 | 1:11.209 | 1:10.954 | 2:25.748 | 1:20.935 | 1:10.763 | 1:10.635 | ||||||||
83 | Russell HOLLAND (NSW) | 1:32.344 | 1:17.562 | 1:11.213 | 1:10.626 | 6:45.167 | 1:30.122 | 1:11.136 | 1:10.793 | ||||||||||
88 | Jesse WACKER (QLD) | 1:35.216 | 1:15.833 | 1:14.471 | 1:15.398 | 1:14.296 | 1:13.980 | 5:01.704 | |||||||||||
94 | Joel MUDDLE (NSW) | 1:40.137 | 1:19.526 | 1:16.084 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Terry Wahlen |