2013 FX NATIONAL SERIES
ROUND 2 - WINTON MOTOR RACEWAY
APRIL 6 & 7
|
|
FORMULA OZ Race 3 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | |||||||||||||
11 | Kevin CURTAIN (NSW) | 1:27.802 | 1:23.785 | 1:23.765 | 1:24.412 | 1:26.647 | |||||||||||||
13 | Dale HOVEY (QLD) | 1:38.330 | 1:30.502 | 1:31.887 | 1:33.024 | 1:33.011 | |||||||||||||
14 | Michael McMILLAN (QLD) | 1:30.708 | 1:25.850 | 1:25.321 | 1:25.013 | 1:24.972 | |||||||||||||
16 | Michael CAMILLERI (NSW) | 1:47.990 | 1:39.333 | 1:40.625 | 1:40.967 | 1:41.169 | |||||||||||||
17 | Damian SUTTON (NSW) | 1:40.715 | 1:30.412 | 1:30.607 | 1:31.028 | 1:31.268 | |||||||||||||
18 | Jean-Christophe PATTE (NSW) | 1:40.878 | 1:32.478 | 1:32.453 | 1:33.638 | 1:32.951 | |||||||||||||
19 | Brad CONDER (VIC) | 1:39.681 | 1:31.914 | 1:31.119 | 1:32.947 | 1:31.535 | |||||||||||||
21 | Matthew MEDCALF (NSW) | 1:31.860 | 1:28.344 | 1:27.235 | 1:29.435 | 1:29.284 | |||||||||||||
22 | Michael BARNES (NSW) | 1:46.292 | 1:36.302 | 1:35.985 | 1:36.006 | 1:34.416 | |||||||||||||
23 | Broc PARKES (NSW) | 1:28.806 | 1:24.646 | 1:24.434 | 1:25.723 | 1:25.717 | |||||||||||||
30 | Angus REEKIE (QLD) | 1:32.901 | 1:27.621 | 1:27.321 | 1:27.436 | 1:27.488 | |||||||||||||
41 | Jason EACOTT (QLD) | 1:37.792 | 1:30.995 | 1:31.508 | |||||||||||||||
43 | Stephen PAPANDREA (NSW) | 1:48.604 | 1:53.949 | 1:43.802 | 1:49.459 | ||||||||||||||
44 | Neil HARDWICK (NSW) | 1:39.391 | 1:37.126 | 1:34.350 | 1:34.669 | 1:34.603 | |||||||||||||
51 | Andrew IRWIN (ACT) | 1:32.049 | 1:27.696 | 1:27.442 | 1:27.757 | 1:27.662 | |||||||||||||
53 | Michael JEFFERY (NSW) | 1:36.212 | 1:30.940 | 1:34.354 | 1:34.793 | 1:32.048 | |||||||||||||
55 | Brett KITCHIN (QLD) | 1:33.213 | 1:27.936 | 1:28.385 | 1:28.772 | 1:29.210 | |||||||||||||
59 | James BULLOCH (NSW) | 1:43.100 | 1:34.603 | 1:35.440 | 1:34.474 | 1:35.537 | |||||||||||||
63 | Grant HAY (NSW) | 1:35.193 | 1:29.511 | 1:29.734 | 1:29.574 | 1:30.264 | |||||||||||||
73 | Paul BOSHOFF (NSW) | 1:42.104 | 1:35.106 | 1:36.256 | 1:37.038 | 1:36.966 | |||||||||||||
75 | Gavin MUDIE (ACT) | 1:37.253 | 1:31.026 | 1:31.857 | 1:32.046 | 1:31.574 | |||||||||||||
79 | Di JONES (NSW) | 1:44.357 | 1:34.500 | 1:35.205 | 1:36.204 | 1:34.277 | |||||||||||||
83 | Russell HOLLAND (QLD) | 1:31.098 | 1:25.589 | 1:26.315 | 1:25.305 | 1:25.787 | |||||||||||||
93 | Adam SAPULA (NSW) | 1:45.100 | 1:36.313 | 1:36.859 | 1:37.214 | 1:38.025 | |||||||||||||
99 | Scott PERTZEL (NSW) | 1:35.164 | 1:27.742 | 1:28.113 | 1:27.794 | 1:29.124 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Trevor Franklin |