2014 AMCN 21st INTERNATIONAL ISLAND CLASSIC
JANUARY 24 - 26
|
|
UNLIMITED FORGOTTEN ERA Premier Class - Race 3 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Albert TEHENNEPE (VIC) | 2:00.513 | 1:52.060 | 1:52.938 | 1:53.649 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Damien KAVNEY (QLD) | 1:52.833 | 1:47.194 | 1:47.347 | 1:46.411 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Rory REIBEL (WA) | 2:02.138 | 1:53.017 | 1:54.421 | 1:52.985 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Dan 'Joe' WEIR (USA) | 2:11.929 | 1:53.616 | 1:51.627 | 1:53.778 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Robert TURNER (WA) | 2:05.157 | 1:55.187 | 1:55.304 | 1:54.901 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Laurie FYFFE (NSW) | 1:52.749 | 1:47.126 | 1:47.381 | 1:47.890 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Craig DITCHBURN (VIC) | 1:54.180 | 1:46.642 | 1:46.959 | 1:46.796 | ||||||||||||||
32 | George (Joe) PETHOUD (USA) | 2:03.625 | 1:53.600 | 1:53.521 | 1:53.515 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Jim AGOMBAR (VIC) | 2:00.036 | 1:51.782 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Damien O'DONNELL (VIC) | 2:04.475 | 1:55.219 | 1:54.030 | 1:54.191 | ||||||||||||||
39 | Bill BURFORD (TAS) | 2:04.403 | 1:52.512 | 1:53.093 | 1:53.123 | ||||||||||||||
50 | Glenn HINDLE (NSW) | 1:53.050 | 1:46.962 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Steve DOBSON (NSW) | 2:03.345 | 1:52.885 | 1:53.810 | |||||||||||||||
60 | Bob GARNER (NSW) | 2:04.147 | 1:55.249 | 1:55.149 | 1:54.779 | ||||||||||||||
69 | Dave WOOLAMS (UK) | 1:55.714 | 1:49.363 | 1:48.338 | 1:48.067 | ||||||||||||||
73 | Glenn CRUTCHLEY (VIC) | 2:04.983 | 1:54.713 | 1:53.630 | 1:52.566 | ||||||||||||||
75 | Stuart LOLY (VIC) | 1:53.183 | 1:47.756 | 1:47.317 | 1:47.563 | ||||||||||||||
76 | Scott WEBSTER (VIC) | 1:51.432 | 1:45.963 | 1:44.950 | 1:46.267 | ||||||||||||||
90 | Mick MOLONEY (VIC) | 1:51.606 | 1:48.125 | 1:48.239 | 1:47.852 | ||||||||||||||
96 | Wayne NICHOLSON (VIC) | 1:55.298 | 1:50.835 | 1:50.750 | 1:50.424 | ||||||||||||||
107 | Roger GUNN (VIC) | 1:59.975 | 1:48.334 | ||||||||||||||||
148 | Mick NEASON (NSW) | 2:02.421 | 1:53.298 | 1:53.984 | 1:53.278 | ||||||||||||||
220 | Corey FORDE (NSW) | 1:54.504 | |||||||||||||||||
321 | Barry DITCHBURN (VIC) | 2:01.195 | 1:50.416 | 1:49.386 | 1:49.471 | ||||||||||||||
549 | Peter BOOTH (TAS) | 2:01.835 | 1:50.329 | 1:49.587 | 1:49.237 | ||||||||||||||
800 | David NICHOLSON (VIC) | 2:03.894 | 1:53.503 | 1:53.486 | 1:53.665 | ||||||||||||||
888 | James McKAY (USA) | 1:59.749 | 1:50.499 | 1:49.037 | 1:48.456 | ||||||||||||||
999 | Anthony BANN (VIC) | 2:03.171 | 1:52.669 | 1:53.954 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Brendan Ferrari |