2014 AMCN 21st INTERNATIONAL ISLAND CLASSIC
JANUARY 24 - 26
|
|
UNLIMITED FORGOTTEN ERA Minor class - Race 4 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | |||||||||||||
6 | Phil RUSSELL (VIC) | 2:08.468 | 1:53.996 | 1:54.287 | 1:53.616 | 1:55.134 | |||||||||||||
10 | Richard EASTON (NSW) | 1:59.615 | 1:52.845 | 1:51.706 | 1:51.310 | 1:51.866 | |||||||||||||
13 | Craig HUNTER (QLD) | 2:19.478 | 2:06.206 | 2:06.048 | 2:06.444 | 2:08.754 | |||||||||||||
21 | Michael STUDZINSKI (USA) | 2:14.566 | 1:59.721 | 2:01.573 | 1:59.122 | 1:57.200 | |||||||||||||
22 | Louie MONTAGNINO (QLD) | 2:18.446 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Keith HIGGS (NSW) | 1:59.544 | 1:53.528 | 1:51.451 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Russell KEEN (NZ) | 2:03.651 | 1:54.914 | 1:54.833 | 1:56.405 | 1:55.516 | |||||||||||||
41 | Peter WADE (ACT) | 2:13.597 | 2:04.315 | 2:04.016 | 2:05.218 | 2:04.571 | |||||||||||||
48 | Tony LOGAN (WA) | 2:00.453 | 1:53.498 | 1:51.856 | 1:51.506 | 1:52.774 | |||||||||||||
68 | Peter BERTOLUS (VIC) | 2:18.163 | 2:08.501 | 2:07.312 | 2:08.344 | 2:05.591 | |||||||||||||
70 | Roger QUINLAN (NSW) | 1:59.209 | 1:54.500 | 1:51.116 | 1:51.586 | 1:50.678 | |||||||||||||
77 | Mark HEMSLEY (TAS) | 2:19.946 | 2:07.889 | 2:06.763 | 2:06.940 | 2:04.753 | |||||||||||||
87 | Mark JOHNSTON (VIC) | 1:58.558 | 1:55.178 | 1:54.886 | 1:56.001 | 1:54.791 | |||||||||||||
108 | David MURRAY (VIC) | 2:08.761 | 2:01.399 | 2:00.355 | 2:00.256 | 2:00.753 | |||||||||||||
111 | Neville GRANT (VIC) | 2:03.178 | 1:54.401 | 1:54.411 | 1:53.217 | 1:51.779 | |||||||||||||
113 | Bernie LEEN (VIC) | 1:56.511 | 1:52.376 | 1:52.127 | 1:51.895 | 1:51.026 | |||||||||||||
132 | Roger ARNOLD (VIC) | 2:03.230 | 1:58.630 | 1:59.784 | 1:59.916 | 2:01.326 | |||||||||||||
137 | Terry McKINNON (NSW) | 2:21.159 | 2:10.198 | 2:08.141 | 2:08.807 | 2:09.063 | |||||||||||||
151 | Marc CRICHTON (VIC) | 2:08.516 | 1:59.393 | ||||||||||||||||
159 | Garry KELLALEA (VIC) | 2:09.896 | 2:02.438 | 2:03.375 | 2:00.174 | 1:58.670 | |||||||||||||
169 | Noel HEENAN (VIC) | 2:11.049 | 2:01.552 | 2:02.952 | 2:01.822 | ||||||||||||||
171 | Robin HEDIN (VIC) | 2:09.172 | 2:01.994 | 2:01.980 | 2:02.466 | 2:02.254 | |||||||||||||
181 | Martin BOUCHEREAU (VIC) | 2:07.133 | 1:59.709 | 2:00.344 | 1:59.261 | 1:56.912 | |||||||||||||
591 | Daniel SANDLER (VIC) | 2:21.635 | 2:12.915 | 2:14.091 | 2:14.599 | 2:14.406 | |||||||||||||
747 | Allen BROMLEY (QLD) | 2:12.391 | 2:06.901 | ||||||||||||||||
816 | Darren LARK (VIC) | 2:09.677 | 1:58.478 | 1:59.659 | 1:58.129 | 1:57.730 | |||||||||||||
888a | Mark McVEIGH (QLD) | 1:56.073 | 1:49.656 | 1:49.314 | 1:51.680 | 1:50.159 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Brendan Ferrari |