2014 SWANN INSURANCE AUSTRALASIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
ROUND 4 - WINTON MOTOR RACEWAY
AUGUST 1 - 3
|
|
NINJA FX 300 / NINJA FX 250 Race 1 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | ||||||||||
B | Bailie PERRITON (NZ) | 1:43.574 | 1:39.416 | 1:38.279 | 1:37.000 | 1:37.537 | 1:37.304 | 1:36.916 | 1:37.699 | ||||||||||
S | Samuel DAVISON (NZ) | 1:44.493 | 1:39.038 | 1:38.489 | 1:38.345 | 1:39.594 | 1:40.327 | 1:40.189 | 1:41.368 | ||||||||||
212 | Ben GREEN (ACT) | 1:53.413 | 1:45.964 | 1:44.843 | 1:45.207 | 1:45.495 | 1:45.521 | 1:45.078 | 1:45.218 | ||||||||||
215 | Stuart GREEN (ACT) | 1:57.980 | 1:49.323 | 1:48.718 | 1:48.941 | 1:49.126 | 1:47.732 | 1:48.569 | 1:58.136 | ||||||||||
222 | Stuart SMITH (NSW) | 1:54.112 | 1:45.019 | 1:44.029 | 1:44.168 | ||||||||||||||
236 | Grant JORDAN (NSW) | 1:53.490 | 1:44.092 | 1:43.852 | 1:43.827 | 1:43.680 | 1:44.517 | 1:44.108 | 1:44.099 | ||||||||||
240 | Craig WHITE (NSW) | 1:53.169 | 1:44.379 | 1:44.418 | 1:43.783 | 1:43.646 | 1:45.084 | 1:45.846 | 1:45.151 | ||||||||||
298 | Joshua McHENRY (VIC) | 1:54.802 | 1:46.263 | 1:45.190 | 1:45.275 | 1:44.074 | 1:44.405 | 1:44.548 | 1:44.277 | ||||||||||
301 | Alexander PICKETT (NSW) | 1:48.207 | 1:41.887 | 1:41.840 | 1:41.609 | 1:40.903 | 1:40.782 | 1:40.828 | 1:40.187 | ||||||||||
311 | Brandon DEMMERY (NSW) | 1:43.487 | 1:39.271 | 1:37.950 | 1:37.286 | 1:37.574 | 1:37.405 | 1:37.144 | 1:37.794 | ||||||||||
313 | Ben WHITE (VIC) | 1:50.005 | 1:43.954 | 1:43.971 | 1:42.327 | ||||||||||||||
315 | Jack DAWES (NSW) | 2:00.090 | 1:49.515 | 1:51.625 | 1:50.007 | 1:48.564 | 1:48.507 | 1:48.346 | 1:49.995 | ||||||||||
317 | Stephen COOPER (SA) | 1:58.787 | 1:50.436 | 1:51.756 | 1:50.411 | 1:51.425 | 1:49.715 | 1:48.629 | 1:48.797 | ||||||||||
320 | Di JONES (SA) | 1:49.709 | 1:45.113 | 1:43.666 | 1:43.935 | 1:45.689 | 1:46.554 | 1:44.509 | 1:44.390 | ||||||||||
321 | Sophie LOVETT (NSW) | 1:47.382 | 1:42.021 | 1:42.025 | 1:41.918 | 1:40.731 | 1:40.625 | 1:40.960 | 1:40.194 | ||||||||||
323 | Paul YOUNG (VIC) | 1:43.695 | 1:39.245 | 1:36.851 | 1:37.533 | 1:37.040 | 1:37.008 | 1:36.513 | 1:37.345 | ||||||||||
331 | Doug WOOD (VIC) | 1:50.865 | 1:44.997 | 1:44.928 | 1:45.101 | 1:44.443 | 1:45.082 | 1:45.009 | 1:45.418 | ||||||||||
337 | Greg FARRELL (NSW) | 2:01.093 | 1:52.284 | 1:51.937 | 1:52.094 | 1:51.732 | 1:51.029 | 1:52.815 | |||||||||||
362 | Phillip BURKE (NSW) | 1:47.972 | 1:41.855 | 1:42.013 | 1:42.570 | 1:40.754 | 1:40.839 | 1:40.590 | 1:40.872 | ||||||||||
379 | Scott CHAPMAN (NSW) | 1:57.864 | 1:50.813 | 1:50.946 | 1:51.036 | 1:52.477 | 1:51.321 | 1:56.468 | |||||||||||
383 | Kyle BUCKLEY (QLD) | 1:44.057 | 1:38.923 | 1:38.208 | 1:37.346 | 1:37.693 | 1:37.074 | 1:37.187 | 1:37.005 | ||||||||||
392 | Julie KLINKER (NSW) | 2:09.530 | 2:04.167 | 2:04.486 | 2:03.592 | 2:03.951 | 2:02.976 | 2:03.236 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Trevor Franklin |