2015 AMCN 22nd INTERNATIONAL ISLAND CLASSIC
JANUARY 23 - 25
|
|
UNLIMITED FORGOTTEN ERA Race 4 - Minor class PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Jock WILLIAMS (NSW) | 2:07.795 | 1:56.508 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Patrick POVOLNY (NSW) | 2:15.011 | 2:04.334 | 2:04.800 | 2:02.716 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Wade BOYD (USA) | 2:18.810 | 2:08.205 | 2:07.964 | 2:08.260 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Clive CARTER (VIC) | 2:25.353 | 2:11.642 | 2:12.145 | 2:09.053 | ||||||||||||||
37 | Damien O'DONNELL (VIC) | 1:59.732 | 1:54.268 | 1:55.248 | 1:56.379 | ||||||||||||||
49 | Warren THOMAS (NSW) | 2:27.386 | 2:16.435 | 2:17.186 | 2:22.218 | ||||||||||||||
51 | Marc CRICHTON (VIC) | 2:03.535 | 1:57.004 | 1:57.093 | 1:56.919 | ||||||||||||||
58 | Stephen LEEMBRUGGEN (NSW) | 2:07.322 | 1:57.523 | 1:56.375 | 1:56.944 | ||||||||||||||
60 | Bob GARNER (NSW) | 2:00.912 | 1:55.372 | 1:56.143 | 1:57.083 | ||||||||||||||
68 | Peter BERTOLUS (VIC) | 2:20.492 | 2:08.524 | 2:09.952 | 2:11.068 | ||||||||||||||
85 | Paul WALSH (VIC) | 2:23.307 | 2:07.132 | 2:08.604 | 2:06.205 | ||||||||||||||
90 | Steven MOLONEY (VIC) | 2:05.738 | 1:57.929 | 1:56.941 | 1:56.529 | ||||||||||||||
98 | Martin HODGSON (NSW) | 1:59.181 | 1:52.389 | 1:52.668 | 1:52.834 | ||||||||||||||
99 | Steve MARTIN (VIC) | 3:10.522 | 1:40.848 | ||||||||||||||||
108 | David MURRAY (VIC) | 2:12.463 | 2:04.081 | 2:05.055 | 2:04.105 | ||||||||||||||
110 | Phillip HONEYCOMBE (WA) | 2:14.666 | 2:06.576 | 2:03.783 | 2:03.313 | ||||||||||||||
111 | Neville GRANT (VIC) | 2:05.087 | 1:57.504 | 1:56.635 | 1:56.087 | ||||||||||||||
122 | Grant MEDLOCK (NSW) | 2:16.318 | 2:05.707 | 2:05.135 | 2:04.167 | ||||||||||||||
132 | Roger ARNOLD (VIC) | 2:02.459 | 1:56.574 | 1:57.819 | 1:57.342 | ||||||||||||||
133 | Wayne GOW (NSW) | 2:10.456 | 1:58.224 | 1:59.123 | 1:57.090 | ||||||||||||||
137 | Terry McKINNON (NSW) | 2:18.841 | 2:08.502 | 2:07.004 | 2:06.070 | ||||||||||||||
148 | Tony LOGAN (WA) | 2:29.847 | 1:56.794 | 1:56.303 | 1:54.212 | ||||||||||||||
159 | Garry KELLALEA (VIC) | 2:13.087 | 2:02.012 | 2:01.425 | 2:00.104 | ||||||||||||||
203 | Vince BURRELL (NZ) | 2:06.776 | 1:57.898 | 1:57.096 | 1:57.142 | ||||||||||||||
295 | Alec SIMPSON (VIC) | 2:15.436 | 2:04.980 | 2:03.404 | 2:02.797 | ||||||||||||||
717 | Tim WOTTON (ACT) | 2:13.309 | 2:03.613 | 2:02.456 | 2:01.651 | ||||||||||||||
747 | Allen BROMLEY (QLD) | 2:14.357 | 2:06.337 | 2:08.206 | 2:06.943 | ||||||||||||||
816 | Darren LARK (VIC) | 2:09.381 | 1:58.972 | 2:00.065 | 2:00.405 | ||||||||||||||
901 | Phil HOWARD (SA) | 2:34.463 | 2:09.275 | 2:05.153 | 2:04.896 | ||||||||||||||
999a | Jason SMITH (USA) | 2:08.448 | 1:59.844 | 2:01.176 | 1:59.379 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Heinz Schluter |