2015 AFX-SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
ROUND 7 - SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
DECEMBER 4 & 5
|
|
NINJA 300 Race 1 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | |||||||||||||
300 | Stuart WOODBURY (NSW) | 2:08.131 | 1:56.440 | 1:57.214 | 1:57.947 | 1:57.803 | |||||||||||||
307 | Ryan MASRI (NSW) | 1:58.238 | 1:50.801 | 1:50.190 | 1:49.852 | 1:50.467 | |||||||||||||
308 | Ben WHITE (VIC) | 1:56.733 | 1:50.086 | 1:49.201 | 1:49.061 | 1:49.523 | |||||||||||||
309 | Scott CHAPMAN (NSW) | 2:06.810 | 1:58.268 | 1:57.729 | 1:56.877 | 1:57.697 | |||||||||||||
310 | Paul YOUNG (VIC) | 1:55.378 | 1:48.814 | 1:48.546 | |||||||||||||||
311 | Jake PETTIGREW (NSW) | 2:00.134 | 1:52.614 | 1:53.563 | 1:52.631 | 1:52.595 | |||||||||||||
312 | Tony JONES (QLD) | 1:56.936 | 1:49.458 | 1:49.426 | 1:49.208 | 1:49.846 | |||||||||||||
313 | Kate MURADIAN (SA) | 2:20.801 | 2:11.421 | 2:12.153 | 2:09.081 | 2:11.089 | |||||||||||||
315 | Jack DAWES (NSW) | 1:56.673 | 1:49.553 | 1:49.710 | 1:49.140 | 1:49.915 | |||||||||||||
321 | Stuart GREEN (ACT) | 2:00.179 | 1:53.675 | 1:53.222 | |||||||||||||||
323 | Ryan SELLEN (NSW) | 2:00.214 | 1:52.641 | 1:53.504 | 1:52.800 | 1:52.605 | |||||||||||||
333 | Andrew BROWN (NSW) | 2:05.276 | 1:54.325 | 1:56.804 | 1:57.709 | 1:57.152 | |||||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 2:03.321 | 1:53.413 | 1:53.375 | 1:54.447 | 1:55.616 | |||||||||||||
344 | Yannis SHAW (NSW) | 2:01.341 | 1:52.810 | 1:53.473 | 1:52.293 | 1:52.669 | |||||||||||||
345 | Sam CONDON (NSW) | 1:57.958 | 1:49.098 | 1:49.192 | 1:49.649 | 1:50.022 | |||||||||||||
346 | Jim CONDON (NSW) | 2:06.917 | 2:02.212 | 1:58.317 | 1:58.279 | 1:57.523 | |||||||||||||
350 | Peter AVERY (QLD) | 2:03.905 | 1:54.968 | 1:54.716 | 1:54.953 | 1:55.910 | |||||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 2:06.965 | 1:56.764 | 1:55.880 | 1:55.496 | 1:56.229 | |||||||||||||
360 | Lewis WRIGHT (QLD) | 2:02.084 | 1:53.739 | 1:53.069 | 1:52.195 | 1:51.654 | |||||||||||||
365 | Jimmy BROADBENT (NSW) | 1:57.995 | 1:51.063 | 1:50.115 | 1:49.791 | 1:49.986 | |||||||||||||
369 | Mark ROGERS (QLD) | 2:01.851 | 1:53.616 | 1:52.547 | 1:53.156 | 1:54.312 | |||||||||||||
370 | Hunter FORD (NSW) | 1:58.253 | 1:50.282 | 1:50.091 | 1:49.935 | 1:50.272 | |||||||||||||
372 | Douglas BLOOMER (NSW) | 2:01.292 | 1:52.060 | 1:52.994 | 1:52.440 | 1:52.688 | |||||||||||||
377 | Robbie MENZIES (QLD) | 2:00.150 | 1:50.701 | 1:49.942 | 1:49.029 | 1:49.155 | |||||||||||||
387 | Ty LYNCH (SA) | 2:02.409 | 1:51.897 | 1:52.815 | 1:53.477 | 1:52.362 | |||||||||||||
392 | Julie KLINKER (NSW) | 2:13.682 | 2:04.514 | 2:04.392 | 2:06.861 | 2:06.545 |
Chief Time Keeper: Andrew McCallum | Clerk of Course: Trevor Franklin |