2015 AFX-SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
ROUND 7 - SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
DECEMBER 4 & 5
|
|
NINJA 300 Race 2 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | |||||||||||||
300 | Stuart WOODBURY (NSW) | 2:05.670 | 1:56.173 | 1:56.467 | 1:57.079 | 1:57.423 | |||||||||||||
307 | Ryan MASRI (NSW) | 1:59.163 | 1:48.968 | 1:49.554 | 1:49.812 | 1:49.717 | |||||||||||||
308 | Ben WHITE (VIC) | 1:56.319 | 1:50.049 | 1:49.236 | 1:48.618 | 1:48.616 | |||||||||||||
309 | Scott CHAPMAN (NSW) | 2:06.338 | 1:57.803 | 1:59.217 | 1:58.058 | 1:59.070 | |||||||||||||
310 | Paul YOUNG (VIC) | 1:57.669 | 1:48.673 | 1:48.540 | 1:48.218 | 1:49.156 | |||||||||||||
311 | Jake PETTIGREW (NSW) | 2:00.149 | 1:52.260 | 1:52.930 | 1:52.045 | 1:51.984 | |||||||||||||
312 | Tony JONES (QLD) | 1:56.399 | 1:49.363 | 1:49.834 | 1:49.272 | 1:48.317 | |||||||||||||
313 | Kate MURADIAN (SA) | 2:15.445 | 2:09.900 | 2:07.761 | 2:08.563 | 2:12.056 | |||||||||||||
315 | Jack DAWES (NSW) | 1:56.065 | 1:49.677 | 1:49.422 | 1:48.630 | 1:48.533 | |||||||||||||
321 | Stuart GREEN (ACT) | 2:03.372 | 1:54.451 | 1:56.272 | 1:55.465 | 1:54.403 | |||||||||||||
323 | Ryan SELLEN (NSW) | 2:00.318 | 1:51.986 | 1:52.893 | 1:51.390 | 1:51.761 | |||||||||||||
329 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 2:07.633 | 1:57.687 | 1:58.897 | 2:00.071 | 1:59.100 | |||||||||||||
333 | Andrew BROWN (NSW) | 2:04.830 | 1:54.568 | 1:54.752 | 1:55.591 | 1:55.192 | |||||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 2:03.824 | 1:53.317 | 1:54.070 | 1:54.848 | 1:54.691 | |||||||||||||
344 | Yannis SHAW (NSW) | 2:01.989 | 1:52.264 | 1:53.067 | 1:52.702 | 1:52.963 | |||||||||||||
345 | Samuel CONDON (NSW) | 1:57.632 | 1:49.821 | 1:50.022 | 1:49.949 | 1:49.704 | |||||||||||||
346 | Jim CONDON (NSW) | 2:13.475 | 1:56.818 | 1:55.918 | 1:54.940 | 1:54.620 | |||||||||||||
350 | Peter AVERY (QLD) | 2:04.529 | 1:56.066 | 1:55.905 | 1:55.887 | 1:56.387 | |||||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 2:08.182 | 1:56.881 | 1:57.415 | 1:56.602 | 1:56.665 | |||||||||||||
360 | Lewis WRIGHT (QLD) | 2:01.583 | 1:52.620 | 1:53.621 | 1:52.913 | 1:52.841 | |||||||||||||
365 | Jimmy BROADBENT (NSW) | 1:57.375 | 1:50.110 | 1:50.727 | 1:50.058 | 1:49.417 | |||||||||||||
369 | Mark ROGERS (QLD) | 2:02.214 | 1:52.932 | 1:53.032 | 1:52.942 | 1:52.889 | |||||||||||||
370 | Hunter FORD (NSW) | 1:57.616 | 1:50.585 | 1:51.406 | 1:50.448 | 1:51.170 | |||||||||||||
372 | Douglas BLOOMER (NSW) | 2:00.355 | 1:51.962 | 1:52.158 | 1:51.800 | 1:51.723 | |||||||||||||
377 | Robbie MENZIES (QLD) | 1:57.211 | 1:50.284 | 1:50.259 | 1:49.835 | 1:49.545 | |||||||||||||
387 | Ty LYNCH (SA) | 2:16.385 | 1:56.619 | 1:53.346 | 1:53.594 | 1:53.128 | |||||||||||||
392 | Julie KLINKER (NSW) | 2:13.718 | 2:04.610 | 2:04.753 | 2:04.675 | 2:04.973 |
Chief Time Keeper: Andrew McCallum | Clerk of Course: Trevor Franklin |