2015 AFX-SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
ROUND 7 - SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
DECEMBER 4 & 5
|
|
PRO-TWINS / NAKEDBIKE / FORMULA XTREME C & D Race 3 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
2N | Adrian PIERPOINT (QLD) | 1:46.547 | 1:38.499 | 1:38.470 | 1:39.208 | 1:37.771 | 1:37.363 | ||||||||||||
3 | Kris KEEN (NSW) | 1:46.464 | 1:38.205 | 1:38.868 | 1:38.433 | 1:37.725 | 1:37.713 | ||||||||||||
3N | Richard DRAPER (NSW) | 1:57.941 | 1:49.354 | 1:49.052 | 1:50.099 | 1:49.876 | 1:52.752 | ||||||||||||
8 | Lucas VITALE (NSW) | 1:41.478 | 1:35.917 | 1:35.718 | 1:35.544 | 1:35.559 | 1:35.890 | ||||||||||||
11 | Paul CRAMPTON (NSW) | 1:59.270 | 1:49.345 | 1:49.118 | 1:47.936 | 1:47.471 | 1:47.558 | ||||||||||||
15 | Dane PURCELL (QLD) | 1:44.623 | 1:36.193 | 1:35.983 | 1:36.334 | 1:36.648 | |||||||||||||
15a | Richard MARROCCHINI (VIC) | 1:50.307 | 1:42.634 | 1:41.822 | 1:42.208 | 1:41.324 | 1:40.955 | ||||||||||||
19 | Lee APPLEBY (NSW) | 1:54.909 | 1:44.954 | 1:44.863 | 1:43.336 | 1:44.151 | 1:44.754 | ||||||||||||
21 | Craig MASTERS (NSW) | 1:55.761 | 1:45.981 | 1:48.795 | 1:47.479 | 1:47.887 | 1:47.427 | ||||||||||||
22 | Brendan McINTYRE (NSW) | 1:42.150 | 1:35.828 | 1:36.228 | 1:36.468 | 1:35.987 | 1:35.731 | ||||||||||||
22a | Giovanni MATURO (NSW) | 1:53.761 | 1:44.033 | 1:43.938 | 1:42.763 | 1:43.348 | 1:42.821 | ||||||||||||
25 | Brent WILSON (NSW) | 1:54.334 | 1:45.257 | 1:44.809 | 1:43.321 | 1:44.099 | 1:44.601 | ||||||||||||
36 | Carlos RENDON (NSW) | 1:43.567 | 1:36.580 | 1:37.290 | 1:37.459 | 1:37.934 | 1:38.190 | ||||||||||||
37 | Darren JONES (SA) | 1:42.268 | 1:35.893 | 1:36.132 | 1:36.027 | 1:35.013 | 1:35.440 | ||||||||||||
39 | Brad GLENNAN (NSW) | 1:48.539 | 1:41.187 | 1:41.702 | 1:40.823 | 1:41.094 | 1:41.318 | ||||||||||||
43 | Richard WILKINSON (SA) | 1:52.829 | 1:43.607 | 1:44.484 | 1:43.343 | 1:44.881 | 1:44.401 | ||||||||||||
48 | Stephen COOPER (SA) | 2:01.852 | 1:54.619 | 1:55.328 | 1:55.652 | 1:55.642 | |||||||||||||
58 | Aaron BREESE (NSW) | 1:48.891 | 1:41.606 | 1:42.168 | 1:41.506 | 1:41.539 | 1:41.689 | ||||||||||||
61 | Jason MARTIN (QLD) | 1:42.769 | 1:36.431 | 1:36.494 | 1:36.173 | 1:35.747 | 1:36.499 | ||||||||||||
63 | Dominic DE LEON (NSW) | 1:45.536 | 1:38.793 | 1:39.062 | 1:39.116 | 1:39.030 | 1:40.033 | ||||||||||||
64 | Kevin CORCORAN (NSW) | 2:02.839 | 1:45.722 | 1:49.412 | 1:49.895 | 1:49.422 | 1:50.764 | ||||||||||||
65 | Ben O'CONNOR (VIC) | 1:48.083 | 1:41.361 | 1:42.440 | 1:42.329 | 1:43.449 | 1:41.649 | ||||||||||||
66 | Ian GODWIN (NSW) | 1:53.883 | 1:45.495 | 1:43.672 | 1:43.741 | 1:44.413 | 1:44.467 | ||||||||||||
81 | Eray YUSUF (NSW) | 1:49.267 | 1:41.520 | 1:41.028 | 1:41.208 | 1:41.070 | 1:41.259 | ||||||||||||
81a | Bill BIRDSEY (NSW) | 1:52.843 | 1:45.158 | 1:44.588 | 1:43.725 | 1:44.437 | 1:44.649 | ||||||||||||
82 | Chris PERINI (NSW) | 1:45.437 | 1:38.669 | 1:38.590 | 1:38.447 | 1:38.189 | 1:37.723 | ||||||||||||
86 | Beau BEATON (NSW) | 1:41.586 | 1:36.417 | 1:35.963 | 1:35.773 | 1:35.838 | 1:36.561 | ||||||||||||
87 | Daniel McCARTHY (NSW) | 1:46.419 | 1:38.870 | 1:38.871 | 1:40.084 | 1:40.475 | 1:40.688 |
Chief Time Keeper: Andrew McCallum | Clerk of Course: Trevor Franklin |