2015 AUSTRALIAN SUPERCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS
ROUND 1 - BATHURST SHOWGROUNDS
OCTOBER 10
|
|
JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12) Practice - Group 1 SPLIT TIMES |
|
Lap | Split 1 | Split 2 | Lap Time | Lap | Split 1 | Split 2 | Lap Time | ||||||||||||
11 Anthony ATANASOVSKI (8th) | 163 Damon GRAY DEJONG (5th) | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.907 | 47.220 | 1:37.127 | 1 | 42.774 | 45.291 | 1:28.065 | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.896 | 45.468 | 1:29.364 | 2 | 41.105 | 47.039 | 1:28.144 | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.021 | 50.932 | 1:31.953 | ||||||||||||||||
215 Seth HARDMAN (14th) | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Reese HARLEY (17th) | 1 | 48.025 | 53.531 | 1:41.556 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 48.313 | 51.517 | 1:39.830 | 2 | 45.325 | 50.205 | 1:35.530 | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.576 | 50.115 | 1:37.691 | ||||||||||||||||
253 Jake GREENHALGH (15th) | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Ryder KINGSFORD (3rd) | 1 | 50.667 | 52.189 | 1:42.856 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 43.963 | 45.935 | 1:29.898 | 2 | 46.977 | 49.478 | 1:36.455 | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.036 | 47.040 | 1:26.076 | ||||||||||||||||
271 Brock DEVESON (11th) | |||||||||||||||||||
25 Blake FOX (1st) | 1 | 50.340 | 55.145 | 1:45.485 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 41.918 | 42.111 | 1:24.029 | 2 | 43.316 | 50.306 | 1:33.622 | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.804 | 41.706 | 1:20.510 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 37.184 | 42.577 | 1:19.761 | 279 Mitchell MORRIS (12th) | |||||||||||||||
1 | 47.428 | 50.306 | 1:37.734 | ||||||||||||||||
55 Bailee WILLIAMS (7th) | 2 | 44.440 | 49.218 | 1:33.658 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 45.521 | 50.131 | 1:35.652 | 3 | 42.744 | 51.502 | 1:34.246 | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.363 | 47.729 | 1:29.092 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 40.989 | 50.549 | 1:31.538 | 621 Luke ROBERTSON (16th) | |||||||||||||||
1 | 47.209 | 49.314 | 1:36.523 | ||||||||||||||||
81 Connor McLAUGHIN (9th) | 2 | 46.304 | 55.098 | 1:41.402 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 44.311 | 51.579 | 1:35.890 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 43.900 | 51.338 | 1:35.238 | 664 Hunter COLLINS (4th) | |||||||||||||||
3 | 42.677 | 49.719 | 1:32.396 | 1 | 42.256 | 45.610 | 1:27.866 | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.736 | 45.194 | 1:26.930 | ||||||||||||||||
82 Cambell WILLIAMS (13th) | 3 | 40.657 | 45.963 | 1:26.620 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 47.777 | 51.007 | 1:38.784 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 46.649 | 48.729 | 1:35.378 | 721 Rory FAIRBROTHER (2nd) | |||||||||||||||
1 | 1:11.196 | 41.648 | 1:52.844 | ||||||||||||||||
111 *** No Details *** (10th) | 2 | 39.878 | 44.488 | 1:24.366 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 47.511 | 52.843 | 1:40.354 | 3 | 38.424 | 45.486 | 1:23.910 | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.050 | 48.985 | 1:33.035 | ||||||||||||||||
878 Luke CHELLAS (6th) | |||||||||||||||||||
126 Oliver CHENEY (18th) | 1 | 46.806 | 50.155 | 1:36.961 | |||||||||||||||
1 | 49.187 | 52.400 | 1:41.587 | 2 | 42.688 | 45.868 | 1:28.556 | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.425 | 53.513 | 1:41.938 | 3 | 42.268 | 46.944 | 1:29.212 | ||||||||||||
888 *** No Details *** (19th) | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.722 | 57.203 | 1:51.925 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 52.213 | 59.325 | 1:51.538 |
Chief Time Keeper: Andrew McCallum | Clerk of Course: Shane Fraser |