2016 SWANN INSURANCE AUSTRALASIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
ROUND 3 - QUEENSLAND RACEWAY
JULY 8 - 10
|
|
NINJA 300 Race 2 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | ||||||||||
303 | Jack DAWES (NSW) | 1:30.983 | 1:24.685 | 1:24.284 | 1:24.811 | 1:24.521 | 1:24.077 | 1:26.151 | 1:27.182 | ||||||||||
310 | Ryan SELLEN (NSW) | 1:33.094 | 1:26.081 | 1:26.678 | 1:26.866 | 1:27.394 | 1:26.925 | 1:27.147 | 1:28.205 | ||||||||||
317 | Broc PEARSON (QLD) | 1:30.181 | 1:24.296 | 1:24.967 | 1:24.743 | 1:24.332 | 1:23.935 | 1:24.277 | 1:23.743 | ||||||||||
322 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 1:36.110 | 1:28.728 | 1:29.111 | 1:30.169 | 1:29.499 | 1:30.022 | 1:29.807 | 1:30.144 | ||||||||||
323 | Brett SELLEN (NSW) | 1:40.067 | 1:31.742 | 1:32.900 | 1:32.969 | 1:33.555 | 1:33.172 | 1:34.602 | 1:34.045 | ||||||||||
332 | Riki LANYON (QLD) | 1:34.325 | 1:26.453 | 1:27.131 | 1:27.252 | 1:27.467 | 1:28.032 | 1:28.431 | 1:28.709 | ||||||||||
333 | Yannis SHAW (NSW) | 1:35.082 | 1:28.414 | 1:28.990 | 1:28.828 | 1:28.319 | 1:29.224 | 1:28.608 | 1:28.438 | ||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 1:38.908 | 1:29.490 | 1:31.262 | 1:30.834 | 1:31.394 | 1:32.103 | 1:32.064 | 1:31.366 | ||||||||||
344 | Pat CONDON (NSW) | 1:33.482 | 1:26.442 | 1:26.354 | 1:26.324 | 1:27.818 | 1:26.564 | 1:27.399 | 1:27.835 | ||||||||||
345 | Sam CONDON (NSW) | 1:30.301 | 1:24.834 | 1:24.556 | 1:25.149 | 1:24.186 | 1:23.988 | 1:24.338 | 1:24.721 | ||||||||||
346 | Jim CONDON (NSW) | 1:31.146 | 1:25.417 | 1:24.955 | 1:25.373 | 1:25.289 | 1:25.031 | 1:25.493 | 1:25.678 | ||||||||||
350 | Peter AVERY (QLD) | 1:39.819 | 1:30.876 | 1:30.750 | 1:31.162 | 1:31.025 | 1:32.763 | 1:30.894 | 1:30.290 | ||||||||||
352 | Shelby TURNER (QLD) | 1:40.202 | 1:29.790 | 1:30.312 | 1:31.257 | 1:32.338 | 1:33.626 | 1:32.111 | 1:32.278 | ||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 1:32.481 | 1:27.203 | 1:26.749 | 1:26.576 | 1:27.802 | 1:26.823 | 1:27.470 | 1:27.233 | ||||||||||
360 | Lewis WRIGHT (QLD) | 1:33.360 | 1:27.029 | 1:26.641 | 1:26.228 | 1:27.512 | 1:26.395 | 1:27.668 | 1:27.613 | ||||||||||
365 | Jimmy BROADBENT (NSW) | 1:31.024 | 1:25.406 | 1:25.008 | 1:25.504 | 1:25.110 | |||||||||||||
369 | Mark ROGERS (QLD) | 1:36.418 | 1:29.304 | 1:28.723 | 1:29.097 | 1:29.213 | 1:30.364 | 1:29.986 | 1:31.059 | ||||||||||
371 | Scott CHAPMAN (NSW) | 1:40.994 | 1:32.158 | 1:32.393 | 1:32.065 | 1:33.586 | 1:33.006 | 1:35.329 | 1:33.584 | ||||||||||
372 | Douglas BLOOMER (NSW) | 1:37.163 | 1:27.730 | 1:27.711 | 1:27.821 | 1:28.685 | 1:29.254 | 1:29.168 | 1:28.043 | ||||||||||
377 | Trent THOMSON (NSW) | 1:41.201 | 1:32.552 | 1:32.007 | 1:32.944 | 1:33.674 | 1:33.388 | 1:33.805 | 1:34.187 | ||||||||||
388 | Teakay STARWYN (NSW) | 1:48.119 | 1:39.714 | 1:39.537 | 1:38.793 | 1:38.772 | 1:38.188 | 1:39.312 | |||||||||||
391 | David McNULTY (QLD) | 1:43.189 | 1:34.239 | 1:36.987 | 1:37.310 | 1:37.578 | 1:36.379 | 1:36.998 | |||||||||||
392 | Julie KLINKER (NSW) | 1:37.438 | 1:29.582 | 1:29.900 | 1:30.323 | 1:30.297 | 1:30.236 | 1:30.261 | 1:30.309 | ||||||||||
393 | Tom TOPARIS (NSW) | 1:30.139 | 1:24.823 | 1:24.308 | 1:24.941 | 1:24.616 | 1:23.820 | 1:23.976 | 1:23.900 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Geoff Arnold |