2017 AUSTRALIAN HISTORIC ROAD RACING CHAMPIONSHIPS
WAKEFIELD PARK RACEWAY
NOVEMBER 10 - 12
|
|
500cc PERIOD 4 / 500cc PERIOD 6 Race 4 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | |||||||||||||
4 | Anthony CARROLL (QLD) | 1:15.836 | 1:09.549 | 1:08.418 | 1:09.340 | 1:08.205 | |||||||||||||
7 | Steven CRAIG (NSW) | 1:11.680 | 1:06.360 | 1:06.921 | 1:06.184 | 1:07.346 | |||||||||||||
8 | Simon DICKSON (QLD) | 1:17.127 | 1:09.966 | 1:10.226 | 1:08.973 | 1:08.988 | |||||||||||||
9 | Tim PODT (VIC) | 1:14.982 | 1:09.272 | 1:09.320 | 1:08.678 | 1:08.280 | |||||||||||||
12 | Mark TORRANCE (QLD) | 1:23.014 | 1:13.305 | 1:15.501 | 1:12.542 | 1:13.576 | |||||||||||||
13 | Daniel BIRCH (NSW) | 1:15.326 | 1:09.779 | 1:09.606 | 1:09.016 | 1:09.616 | |||||||||||||
27 | Lech BUDNIAK (NSW) | 1:17.689 | 1:12.456 | 1:11.662 | 1:11.490 | 1:12.483 | |||||||||||||
29 | David WOOLSEY (QLD) | 1:21.820 | 1:13.709 | 1:13.588 | 1:12.977 | 1:12.606 | |||||||||||||
34 | David GRLEC (NSW) | 1:26.749 | 1:17.600 | 1:16.959 | 1:17.025 | 1:17.000 | |||||||||||||
40 | Bob MARRINER (NSW) | 1:20.602 | 1:13.146 | 1:11.366 | 1:12.260 | 1:13.230 | |||||||||||||
41 | Peter WADE (NSW) | 1:29.964 | 1:19.368 | 1:17.461 | 1:19.027 | 1:16.582 | |||||||||||||
43 | Keo WATSON (NSW) | 1:16.431 | 1:10.006 | 1:09.024 | 1:09.715 | 1:10.177 | |||||||||||||
49 | Gregory BURT (NSW) | 1:24.009 | 1:14.980 | 1:14.358 | 1:13.806 | 1:13.867 | |||||||||||||
53 | Robin WILLIAMS (SA) | 1:27.377 | 1:19.066 | 1:19.134 | 1:20.690 | 1:21.722 | |||||||||||||
54 | Raymond WRIGHT (NSW) | 1:32.596 | 1:21.231 | 1:21.917 | 1:21.648 | 1:21.483 | |||||||||||||
64 | Paul MARSH (NSW) | 1:43.255 | 1:33.846 | 1:32.475 | 1:31.884 | ||||||||||||||
66 | Geoffrey MARTIN (QLD) | 1:28.194 | 1:18.487 | 1:19.191 | 1:18.836 | 1:18.994 | |||||||||||||
73 | John HAZELDENE (VIC) | 1:14.385 | 1:09.415 | 1:09.182 | 1:08.622 | 1:08.482 | |||||||||||||
79 | Aaron MORRIS(NSW) | 1:13.965 | 1:08.241 | 1:07.877 | 1:08.615 | 1:08.218 | |||||||||||||
83 | Adrian HOLMES (NSW) | 1:35.761 | 1:24.416 | 1:25.265 | 1:25.871 | ||||||||||||||
90 | Marty FAGG (QLD) | 1:20.168 | 1:13.934 | 1:13.058 | 1:22.457 | 1:14.699 | |||||||||||||
118 | Peter O'NEILL (VIC) | 1:20.240 | 1:14.742 | 1:13.014 | 1:13.000 | 1:12.831 | |||||||||||||
149 | Bradley BURT (NSW) | 1:27.809 | 1:20.612 | 1:18.279 | 1:20.114 | 1:18.557 | |||||||||||||
173 | Gary DICKSON (QLD) | 1:23.458 | 1:15.381 | 1:14.962 | 1:13.866 | 1:13.730 | |||||||||||||
179 | Kieran McGEOWN (QLD) | 1:23.530 | 1:12.989 | 1:13.532 | 1:13.663 | 1:14.280 | |||||||||||||
262 | Dave KAVNEY (QLD) | 1:30.697 | 1:21.795 | 1:22.675 | 1:21.329 | 1:21.900 | |||||||||||||
268 | Owen WARD (QLD) | 1:22.335 | 1:15.229 | 1:13.225 | 1:12.817 | 1:12.381 | |||||||||||||
515 | Jason THOMSON (?) | 1:28.634 | 1:19.196 | 1:20.337 | 1:18.990 | 1:19.528 | |||||||||||||
888 | Stuart WALTON (NSW) | 1:15.687 | 1:10.002 | 1:09.223 | 1:09.698 | 1:09.765 |
Chief Time Keeper: Colin Rothwell | Clerk of Course: Ross Martin |