2017 YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP
ROUND 7
PHILLIP ISLAND GP CIRCUIT : OCTOBER 6 - 8
|
|
HI-TEC BATTERIES AUSTRALIAN SUPERSPORT 300 CHAMPIONSHIP Warm Up LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon DEMMERY (NSW) | 2:21.130 | 2:01.217 | 1:57.262 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Harry KHOURI (NSW) | 2:14.932 | 2:27.087 | 2:00.300 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Callum O'BRIEN (WA) | 2:04.959 | 1:56.906 | 1:56.708 | |||||||||||||||
14 | Broc PEARSON (QLD) | 2:13.449 | 1:55.000 | 1:52.939 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Bronson PICKETT (WA) | 2:14.678 | 2:01.379 | 1:58.996 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jarred BROOK (QLD) | 2:05.394 | 1:58.793 | 1:56.607 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 2:19.512 | 2:05.845 | 2:04.846 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Ben BRAMICH (VIC) | 2:14.342 | 1:58.624 | 1:55.990 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Tayla RELPH (QLD) | 2:04.560 | 1:53.859 | 1:54.839 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Billy VAN EERDE (NSW) | 2:07.271 | 1:56.847 | 1:58.585 | |||||||||||||||
30 | David HYND (VIC) | 2:17.712 | 2:00.372 | 2:01.921 | |||||||||||||||
33 | Reid BATTYE (NSW) | 2:10.396 | 1:53.702 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Boyd HOCKING (VIC) | 2:08.112 | 2:02.353 | 2:01.665 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Jack MAHAFFY (VIC) | 2:06.757 | 1:51.773 | 1:51.263 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Scott NICHOLSON (VIC) | 2:03.264 | 1:55.949 | 1:54.843 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Max CROKER (NSW) | 2:03.294 | 1:52.849 | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Jack PASSFIELD (NSW) | 2:15.484 | 1:58.253 | 1:57.097 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Tom BRAMICH (VIC) | 2:03.771 | |||||||||||||||||
51 | Austin BARNES (VIC) | 2:24.777 | 2:07.716 | 2:05.436 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Ryan TAYLOR (VIC) | 2:06.544 | 1:56.863 | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Zac JOHNSON (VIC) | 2:12.460 | 1:58.869 | 1:56.616 | |||||||||||||||
57 | Seth CRUMP (QLD) | 2:03.892 | 1:53.848 | 1:55.186 | |||||||||||||||
65 | Jonah SITA (WA) | 2:05.786 | 1:58.128 | 1:55.593 | |||||||||||||||
70 | Troy RYAN (NSW) | 2:09.449 | 1:59.465 | 1:59.670 | |||||||||||||||
71 | Tommy EDWARDS (NSW) | 2:11.365 | 1:54.893 | ||||||||||||||||
73 | John HAZELDENE (VIC) | 2:19.018 | 2:06.339 | 2:04.452 | |||||||||||||||
85 | Ty LYNCH (SA) | 2:06.425 | 2:20.784 | 1:54.546 | |||||||||||||||
86 | Oliver BAYLISS (QLD) | 2:01.082 | 2:28.469 | 1:52.031 | |||||||||||||||
93 | Drew SELLS (VIC) | 2:10.520 | 1:56.262 | 1:55.120 | |||||||||||||||
97 | Peter NERLICH (VIC) | 2:14.690 | 2:03.020 | 2:03.348 | |||||||||||||||
115 | Rogan CHANDLER (NZ) | 2:03.994 | 1:55.393 | 1:55.104 | |||||||||||||||
117 | Zane FORD (NSW) | 2:33.242 | 2:09.180 | 2:06.044 | |||||||||||||||
131 | Ross BEAMES (QLD) | 2:18.508 | 2:03.366 | 2:03.571 | |||||||||||||||
133 | Grace POUTCH (VIC) | 2:10.619 | 2:00.651 | 1:58.999 | |||||||||||||||
151 | Locky TAYLOR (QLD) | 2:03.723 | 1:55.118 | ||||||||||||||||
152 | Dan THOMAS (NSW) | 2:12.358 | 1:59.508 | 1:58.132 | |||||||||||||||
282 | Cameron AGOSTINI (NT) | 2:25.915 | 2:07.107 | 2:05.294 | |||||||||||||||
333 | Yanni SHAW (NSW) | 2:03.632 | 1:54.196 | 1:53.699 | |||||||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 2:14.229 | 2:02.158 | 1:59.593 | |||||||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 2:03.469 | 1:55.489 | 1:54.957 | |||||||||||||||
520 | Shelby TURNER (QLD) | 2:09.480 | 2:00.287 | 1:59.585 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |