2017 AUSTRALIAN JUNIOR TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
NWVMCC COMPLEX - JAMBAROO PARK - MILDURA
JULY 15 & 16
|
150cc/2stroke & 250cc/4stroke : 13 - UNDER 16 - QUALIFYING FOR FINAL ROUND POINTS |
Leg 1 | Leg 1 | Leg 1 | Leg 2 | Leg 2 | Leg 2 | Leg 3 | Leg 3 | Leg 3 | |||||||||||
Pos | Name | Ht 1 | Ht 2 | Ht 3 | Ht 1 | Ht 2 | Ht 3 | Ht 1 | Ht 2 | Ht 2 | Total | ||||||||
1 | Cyshan WEALE (QLD) | 0 | 22 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 72 | ||||||||
2 | Max WHALE (QLD) | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 72 | ||||||||
3 | Harry MAXWELL (QLD) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 72 | ||||||||
4 | Kye ANDREWS (NSW) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 69 | ||||||||
5 | Ned FAULKHEAD (VIC) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 63 | ||||||||
6 | Kruze BRADY (NSW) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||||
7 | Harrison RYAN (NSW) | 0 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 60 | ||||||||
8 | Derek HINGERTY (NSW) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 56 | ||||||||
9 | Jock ROGERS (VIC) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 54 | ||||||||
10 | Jayden RODGERS (NSW) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 52 | ||||||||
11 | Riley HUBBARD (NSW) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 52 | ||||||||
12 | Jack GRIFFIN (NSW) | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 51 | ||||||||
13 | Jordon USSHER (NSW) | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | ||||||||
14 | Hamish McCARTEN (NSW) | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | ||||||||
15 | Callan BUTCHER (NSW) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 49 | ||||||||
16 | Liam MAY (SA) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 49 | ||||||||
17 | Travis HALL (QLD) | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 47 | ||||||||
18 | Jeff COTTINGHAM (VIC) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 45 | ||||||||
19 | Layne RIORDAN (VIC) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 44 | ||||||||
20 | Brayden BOWES (NSW) | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 43 | ||||||||
21 | Angus HUTCHINSON (NSW) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 42 | ||||||||
22 | Bryson RODGERS (NSW) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 41 | ||||||||
23 | Wade SMITH-OKEEFE (NSW) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 38 | ||||||||
24 | Justin SOUTHGATE (VIC) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 38 | ||||||||
25 | Maddison BUSCH (VIC) | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ||||||||
26 | Isaac HAWES (NSW) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Mark Herfoss |