Date: | 15/03/19 | Started at: | 09:44:02 |
Event: | Q03 | Laps: | 12 Min |
Weather: | Mostly cloudy - 21.0C | Starters: | 31 |
Track: | Wet patches - Temp: 26.8C | Printed at: | 10:18 |
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
6 | Bruce WILKINSON (NSW) | 2:23.313 | 2:25.229 | 2:43.162 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Vito MANISCALCO (NSW) | 1:56.097 | 1:50.840 | 1:52.505 | 1:52.909 | 1:51.563 | 1:50.483 | ||||||||||||
9 | Tim PODT (VIC) | 1:53.560 | 1:50.621 | 1:49.335 | 1:49.299 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Stuart LOMAX (NSW) | 1:54.399 | 1:50.769 | 1:50.723 | 1:50.540 | 1:49.201 | 2:10.488 | ||||||||||||
17A | Christopher COONEY (NSW) | 1:55.174 | 1:54.015 | 1:54.214 | 2:09.763 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Ryan MCLAUCHLAN (NSW) | 4:08.726 | 1:43.162 | 1:55.020 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Stacey VAN WETERING (VIC) | 1:59.474 | 1:58.716 | 1:56.236 | 1:57.055 | 1:56.448 | 1:57.015 | ||||||||||||
22A | Karen WEBB (TAS) | 2:02.725 | 1:59.111 | 1:58.825 | 1:59.953 | 1:59.287 | |||||||||||||
24 | Mick JOHNSTON (NSW) | 1:47.321 | 1:46.211 | 1:46.362 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Danny CARTER (VIC) | 1:54.883 | 1:52.753 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Brett CLARK (NSW) | 1:47.398 | 1:45.113 | 1:42.816 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Craig DITCHBURN (VIC) | 1:46.330 | 1:44.474 | 1:44.087 | 1:54.231 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Clive WARNER (VIC) | 1:57.818 | 1:54.617 | 1:54.133 | 2:17.621 | ||||||||||||||
37 | John ALLEN (QLD) | 1:48.699 | 1:42.895 | 1:41.742 | |||||||||||||||
38a | Stephen CRAIG (NSW) | 1:51.108 | 1:50.106 | 2:04.621 | |||||||||||||||
42 | Alex SINCLAIR (UK) | 1:50.212 | 1:47.704 | 1:47.485 | 1:48.204 | 1:47.375 | 1:47.498 | ||||||||||||
52 | John WILLMORE (TAS) | 1:56.044 | 1:53.977 | 1:53.352 | 1:52.811 | 1:53.647 | 1:54.551 | ||||||||||||
60 | Ben BURKE (NSW) | 1:49.789 | 1:45.291 | 1:45.894 | 1:45.928 | 1:44.994 | 1:44.539 | ||||||||||||
N66 | Chris DUNSTER (QLD) | 1:57.349 | 1:53.383 | 1:50.250 | 1:49.019 | 1:49.306 | 2:07.363 | ||||||||||||
71 | Wayne WOODS (NSW) | 2:06.713 | 2:02.277 | 2:01.780 | 2:00.661 | 1:59.803 | |||||||||||||
74 | Steve HARLEY (NSW) | 1:53.708 | 1:51.045 | 1:51.883 | 1:50.605 | ||||||||||||||
76 | Paul SMITH (WA) | 1:52.411 | 1:51.685 | 1:51.742 | 1:51.584 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Allan HARPER (NSW) | 1:59.964 | 2:01.828 | 1:57.910 | 1:57.495 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Peter BELLCHAMBERS (TAS) | 1:50.599 | 1:48.161 | 1:47.726 | 1:49.094 | 1:48.143 | 1:48.290 | ||||||||||||
92 | Andrew GARRETT (NSW) | 1:49.866 | 1:48.078 | 1:47.734 | 2:05.076 | ||||||||||||||
93 | Tyler BRADFORD (NSW) | 1:46.884 | 1:45.335 | 1:44.376 | 1:44.123 | 1:44.293 | 2:11.108 | ||||||||||||
97 | Stephen WARD (NSW) | 1:48.339 | 1:45.982 | 1:45.776 | |||||||||||||||
111 | Richard OLBRICH (VIC) | 2:03.010 | 2:01.390 | 1:59.750 | 1:59.566 | 1:59.861 | |||||||||||||
113 | Dominic CONNELLY (NSW) | 2:00.520 | 1:57.953 | 1:58.243 | 4:35.770 | ||||||||||||||
122 | Grant MEDLOCK (NSW) | 2:04.470 | 2:03.678 | 2:04.263 | 2:05.287 | 2:05.138 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Craig Johnston |