Computime - Race Timing Systems
Home
Calendar
Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Lap Records
Log in
2014 Penrite Australian Supercross Championships : Rounds 1 & 2 : Bathurst Showgrounds : 10 & 11 October
To view results from a different day click :
Saturday
Friday
To view round and series points click :
Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Friday
F28
SX1 (PRO-OPEN)
Round 1 - FINAL
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Splits
Friday
F27
SX2 (PRO-LITES)
Round 1 - FINAL
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Splits
Friday
F25
INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN
Race 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Splits
Friday
F26
SXD (UNDER 19)
Race 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Splits
Friday
F23
INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN
Race 3
All
Result
-
L/Chart
-
Gate Pick
Friday
F22
JUNIOR LITES
Race 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F21
SXD (UNDER 19)
Race 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F20
INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN
Race 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F16
JUNIOR LITES
Race 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F19
SX2 (PRO-LITES)
Heat 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F18
SX2 (PRO-LITES)
Heat 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Splits
Friday
F17
SXD (UNDER 19)
Race 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F15
SX1 (PRO-OPEN)
Heat 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F14
SX1 (PRO-OPEN)
Heat 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Splits
Friday
F13
JUNIOR LITES
Race 1
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Chart
-
FL/Seq
-
L/Sheet
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F12
SXD (UNDER 19)
Qualifying
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F11
SX2 (PRO-LITES)
Qualifying - Non-seeded Group
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F10
SX2 (PRO-LITES)
Qualifying - Seeded Group
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Splits
Friday
F09
SX1 (PRO-OPEN)
Qualifying - Non-seeded Group
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F08
SX1 (PRO-OPEN)
Qualifying - Seeded Group
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Splits
Friday
F07
INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN
Qualifying
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F06
JUNIOR LITES
Qualifying
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Gate Pick
-
Splits
Friday
F05
SXD (UNDER 19)
Practice
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Splits
Friday
F04
SX2 (PRO-LITES)
Practice
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Splits
Friday
F03
SX1 (PRO-OPEN)
Practice
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Splits
Friday
F02
INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN
Practice
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Splits
Friday
F01
JUNIOR LITES
Practice
All
F/Lap
-
L/Time
-
FL/Seq
-
Ideal/Lap
-
Splits
Legend :-
HTML -
Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
PDF -
Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
Links -
F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information
This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.