Skip Navigation Links
2014 Penrite Australian Supercross Championships : Round 5 : Brisbane Entertainment Centre : 8 November
2014 Penrite Australian Supercross Championships : Round 5 : Brisbane Entertainment Centre : 8 November
To view results from a different day click : Saturday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Saturday S35  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S34  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S33  SXD (UNDER 19)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S32  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  LCQ All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S31  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  LCQ All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S30  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Heat 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S29  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Heat 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S28  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S27  JUNIOR LITES  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S26  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Heat 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S25  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Heat 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S24  SXD (UNDER 19)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S23  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S22  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S21  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S20  JUNIOR LITES  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S19  SXD (UNDER 19)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S18  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S17  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S16  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S15  JUNIOR LITES  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - GPK
Saturday S14  SXD (UNDER 19)  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - GPK
Saturday S13  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - GPK
Saturday S12  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S11  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - GPK
Saturday S10a  JUNIOR LITES  Qualifying - Group B All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - GPK
Saturday S10  JUNIOR LITES  Qualifying - Group A All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S09  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - GPK
Saturday S08  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S07  SXD (UNDER 19)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S06  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Practice - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S05  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Practice - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S04  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Practice - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S03  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Practice - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S02  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S01a  JUNIOR LITES  Practice - Group B All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S01  JUNIOR LITES  Practice - Group A All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday A51  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A50  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A49  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A47  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A46  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A45  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Consolation Race All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A44  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A43  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A42  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A41  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A40  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A39  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A38  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A37  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A36  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A35  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A34  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A33  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A32  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A31  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A30  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Race 2 - Group B All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A29  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Race 2 - Group A All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A28  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A27  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Race 2 - Group B All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A26  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Race 2 - Group A All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A25  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A24  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A23  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A22  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A21  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A20  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A19  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A18  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A17  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Race 1 - Group B All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A16  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Race 1 - Group A All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A15  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A14  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Race 1 - Group B All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A13  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Race 1 - Group A All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - L/Sheet
Saturday A12  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A11  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A10  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A09  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A08  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A07  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A06  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A05  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A04  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A03  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A02  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Practice - Group B All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A01  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Practice - Group A All  F/Lap - L/Time

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.