Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2014 Penrite Australian Supercross Championships : Rounds 1 & 2 : Bathurst Showgrounds : 10 & 11 October
2014 Penrite Australian Supercross Championships : Rounds 1 & 2 : Bathurst Showgrounds : 10 & 11 October
To view results from a different day click : Saturday    Friday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Saturday S28  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Round 2 - FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S27  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Round 2 - FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S26  SXD (UNDER 19)  Round 2 - Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S32  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Round 2 - Heat 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S31  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Round 2 - Heat 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S25  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN  Round 2 - Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S24  JUNIOR LITES  Round 2 - Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S30  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Round 2 - Heat 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S29  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Round 2 - Heat 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S20  SXD (UNDER 19)  Round 2 - Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday S19  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Round 2 - Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S18  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Round 2 - Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S22  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN  Round 2 - Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday S21  JUNIOR LITES  Round 2 - Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday S15  SXD (UNDER 19)  Round 2 - Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday S14  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Round 2 - Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S13  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Round 2 - Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday S17  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN  Round 2 - Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday S16  JUNIOR LITES  Race 1 All  Result - F/Lap - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday S10  SXD (UNDER 19)  Round 2 Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday S09  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Round 2 Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday S08  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Round 2 Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S12  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN  Round 2 Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday S11  JUNIOR LITES  Round 2 Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday S07  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Round 2 Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday S06  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S05  SXD (UNDER 19)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S04  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S03  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S02  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday S01  JUNIOR LITES  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday A44  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A43  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A42  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A41  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A40  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A39  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A38  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A37  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A36  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A35  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A34  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday A33  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A31  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A30  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday A29  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A28  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A27  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A26  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A25  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A24  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A23  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A22  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday A21  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A20  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A19  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A18  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A17  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A16  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A15  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Race 1 All  F/Lap - L/Time - Gate Pick
Saturday A14  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A13  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Race 1 All  F/Lap - L/Time - Gate Pick
Saturday A12  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday A11  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A10  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A09  SENIORS : MX1 CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A08  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (13-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A07  SENIORS : MX2 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A06  SENIORS : MX1 INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A05  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A04  SENIORS : MX2 CLUBMAN  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A03  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A02  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time
Saturday A01  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2020 - Computime Race Timing Systems