Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2019 QBE International Festival of Speed : Sydney Motorsports Park : 14 - 17 March
2019 QBE International Festival of Speed : Sydney Motorsports Park : 14 - 17 March
To view results from a different day click : Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Friday R14  PRE-MODERN F3 & PERIOD 6 250cc PRODUCTION  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R13  SIDECARS - F1, F2, PERIODS 3, 4, & 5  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R12  RB RACING TOP 50  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R11  PERIOD 6 500cc  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R10  PERIOD 4 500cc / PERIOD 5 350cc  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R09  KEN LUCAS SENIOR CHALLENGE (100 years +)  Feature Race All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R08  RB RACING PRE-MODERN F1 & F2  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R07  QBE TT CUP  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R06  PRE-MODERN F3 & PERIOD 6 250cc PRODUCTION  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R05  PERIODS 4, 5, & 6 UNLIMITED  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R04  2 STROKE GP MACHINES  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R03  PERIOD 5 750cc / PERIOD 6 750cc  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R02  PERIOD 3 250cc & 350cc / PERIOD 4 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 5 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 6 125cc/ PERIOD 6 250cc GP / PRE-MODERN 250cc GP  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday R01  PERIOD 3 500cc, 700cc & UNLIMITED / PERIOD 4 350cc & 750cc / PERIOD 5 500cc  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Friday Q10  QBE TT CUP  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q09  PERIOD 6 500cc  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q08  2 STROKE GP MACHINES  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q07  PERIOD 4 500cc / PERIOD 5 350cc  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q06  PRE-MODERN F3 & PERIOD 6 250cc PRODUCTION  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q05  PERIODS 4, 5, & 6 UNLIMITED  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q04  RB RACING PRE-MODERN F1 & F2  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q03  PERIOD 5 750cc / PERIOD 6 750cc  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q02  PERIOD 3 250cc & 350cc / PERIOD 4 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 5 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 6 125cc/ PERIOD 6 250cc GP / PRE-MODERN 250cc GP  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Friday Q01  PERIOD 3 500cc, 700cc & UNLIMITED / PERIOD 4 350cc & 750cc / PERIOD 5 500cc  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems