Computime - Race Timing Systems
Home
Calendar
Results
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Lap Records
Log in
To view results from a different day click :
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
To view round and series points click :
Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Sunday
R44
FORGOTTEN ERA INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R43
UNLIMITED CLASSIC & POST-CLASSIC
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R42
500cc POST-CLASSIC
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R41
SIDECAR - CLASSIC / POST-CLASSIC / FORGOTTEN ERA
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R40
500cc CLASSIC
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R39
UNLIMITED FORGOTTEN ERA - BOTTOM 28
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R38
UNLIMITED FORGOTTEN ERA
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R37
350cc & 500cc FORGOTTEN ERA
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R36
350cc CLASSIC & POST-CLASSIC
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R35
250cc - CLASSIC / POST-CLASSIC / FORGOTTEN ERA
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R34
PRE-WAR & 125cc CLASSIC / POST-CLASSIC
Race 4
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R32
FORGOTTEN ERA INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE
Race 3
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
Grid
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R33
500cc POST-CLASSIC
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R31
SIDECAR - CLASSIC / POST-CLASSIC / FORGOTTEN ERA
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R30
UNLIMITED CLASSIC & POST-CLASSIC
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R29
500cc CLASSIC
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R28
UNLIMITED FORGOTTEN ERA - BOTTOM 28
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R27
UNLIMITED FORGOTTEN ERA
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R26
350cc & 500cc FORGOTTEN ERA
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R25
350cc CLASSIC & POST-CLASSIC
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R24
250cc - CLASSIC / POST-CLASSIC / FORGOTTEN ERA
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R23
PRE-WAR & 125cc CLASSIC / POST-CLASSIC
Race 3 (incorporating Phil Irving Trophy Race 2)
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Sunday
R22
UNLIMITED CLASSIC & POST-CLASSIC
Race 2
All
Result
-
L/Time
-
L/Sheet
Legend :-
HTML -
Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
PDF -
Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
Links -
F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information
This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.