Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2013 Terex Australian Supercross Championships : Rounds 4 & 5 : Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit : 18 - 20 October
2013 Terex Australian Supercross Championships : Rounds 4 & 5 : Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit : 18 - 20 October
To view results from a different day click : Friday    Saturday    Sunday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Sunday R43  SX-OPEN  Round 5 - Main Event All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R41  SX-LITES  Round 5 - Main Event All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R39  UNDER 19's  Round 4 - Main Event All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R38  WOMENS  Round 3 - Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R35  WOMENS  Round 3 - Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday R34  SX-OPEN  Round 5 - Heat 2 All  Result - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday R33  SX-OPEN  Round 5 - Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R32  SX-LITES  Round 5 - Heat 2 All  Result - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday R31  SX-LITES  Round 5 - Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R30  WOMENS  Round 3 - Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday R29  UNDER 19's  Round 4 - Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday R28  UNDER 19's  Round 4 - Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday Q17  SX-OPEN  Round 5 Qualifying All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday Q16  SX-OPEN  Round 5 Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Splits
Sunday Q15  WOMENS  Round 3 Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday Q14  SX-LITES  Round 5 Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday Q13  SX-LITES  Round 5 Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Splits
Sunday Q12  UNDER 19  Round 4 Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick - Splits
Sunday Q11  UNDER 19  Round 4 Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Splits

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems