Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2015 Australian Supercross Championships : Round 1 : Bathurst Showgrounds : 10 October
2015 Australian Supercross Championships : Round 1 : Bathurst Showgrounds : 10 October
To view results from a different day click : Saturday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Saturday R19  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R18  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R17  SXD (UNDER 19)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R16  JUNIOR - 85cc/150cc  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R15  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R14  JUNIOR LITES  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R13  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  LCQ All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R11  JUNIOR - 85cc/150cc  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R10  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R09  JUNIOR LITES  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R08  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R07  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R06  JUNIOR - 85cc/150cc  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R05  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2)  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R04  JUNIOR LITES  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R03  SXD (UNDER 19)  Heat All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R02  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R01  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday Q04  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday Q03  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday Q02  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday Q01  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday P08  SXD (UNDER 19)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday P07  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Practice - Even Nos. All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday P06  SX2 (PRO-LITES)  Practice - Odd Nos. All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday P05  SX1 (PRO-OPEN)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday P03  JUNIOR - 85cc/150cc  Practice/Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday P02  INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN (SX1 & SX2) / WOMEN  Practice / Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday P01  JUNIOR LITES  Practice / Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A36  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A35  MX2 - INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A34  MX2 - CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A33  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A32  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  CONSOLATION FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A31  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  FINAL All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A30  MX1 - INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A29  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A28  MX1 - PRO  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A27  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A26  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (14-U16)  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A25  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday A24  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A23  MX2 - INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A22  MX2 - CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A21  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
A20  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Final  Gate Pick
Saturday A19  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Heat 2 - Group 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A18  MX1 - INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A17  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A16  MX1 - PRO  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A15  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A14  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (14-U16)  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A13  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Leg 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A12  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A11  MX2 - INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A10  MX2 - CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A09  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A08  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Heat 1 - Group 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A07  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Heat 1 - Group 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A06  MX1 - INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A05  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A04  MX1 - PRO  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A03  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A02  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (14-U16)  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday A01  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Leg 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday AP12  JUNIORS : 150cc/2str & 250cc/4str SW (13-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP11  MX2 - INTERMEDIATE & PRO  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP10  MX2 - CLUBMAN / VETS / WOMEN  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP09  JUNIORS : 65cc (7-U9)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP08  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Practice - Group 2 All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP07  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW (9-U12)  Practice - Group 1 All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP06  MX1 - INTERMEDIATE & CLUBMAN  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP05  JUNIORS : 85cc/2str & 150cc/4str SW & BW (12-U14 & 14-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP04  MX1 - PRO  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP03  JUNIORS : 65cc (9-U12)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP02  JUNIORS : 125cc/2str (14-U16)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday AP01  JUNIORS : 50cc Auto Div 2 (7-U9)  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems