Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2019 QBE International Festival of Speed : Sydney Motorsports Park : 14 - 17 March
2019 QBE International Festival of Speed : Sydney Motorsports Park : 14 - 17 March
To view results from a different day click : Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Sunday R59  SIDECARS - F1, F2, PERIODS 3, 4, & 5  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R58  2 STROKE GP MACHINES / PERIOD 6 - 125cc  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R57  RB RACING PRE-MODERN F1 & F2  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R56  QBE TT CUP  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R55  PRE-MODERN F3 & PERIOD 6 250cc PRODUCTION  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R54  PERIOD 5 750cc / PERIOD 6 750cc  Leg 5 (incorp. Ken Wootton P4 Challenge) All  Result
Sunday R53  PERIOD 6 500cc  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R52  PERIOD 4 500cc / PERIOD 5 350cc  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R51  PERIOD 3 250cc & 350cc / PERIOD 4 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 5 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 6 250cc GP / PRE-MODERN 250cc GP  Leg 5 All  Result
Sunday R46  QBE TT CUP  Leg 4 All  Result
Sunday R50  RB RACING TOP 50  Leg 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R49  PERIODS 4, 5, & 6 UNLIMITED  Leg 5 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R48  PERIOD 6 500cc  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R47  PERIOD 4 500cc / PERIOD 5 350cc  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R45  PERIOD 3 500cc, 700cc & UNLIMITED / PERIOD 4 350cc & 750cc / PERIOD 5 500cc  Leg 5 (incorp. Barry Sheene P3 500cc & Paul Dobbs P4 750cc Challenge) All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R44  PRE-MODERN F3 & PERIOD 6 250cc PRODUCTION  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R43  SIDECARS - F1, F2, PERIODS 3, 4, & 5  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R42  PERIOD 5 750cc / PERIOD 6 750cc  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R41  2 STROKE GP MACHINES / PERIOD 6 - 125cc  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R40  PERIOD 3 250cc & 350cc / PERIOD 4 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 5 125cc & 250cc / PERIOD 6 250cc GP / PRE-MODERN 250cc GP  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R39  PERIOD 3 500cc, 700cc & UNLIMITED / PERIOD 4 350cc & 750cc / PERIOD 5 500cc  Leg 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Grid - L/Sheet - Splits

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems