Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2019 SA State Titles & CAFNIX Superbike Series : Rnd 4 : The Bend Motorsport Park : 10 November
2019 SA State Titles & CAFNIX Superbike Series : Rnd 4 : The Bend Motorsport Park : 10 November
To view results from a different day click : Sunday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Sunday R12  AMX Superstores Blair Athol : RACE YOUR MATES  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R11  Les Rowe LIMITED / SA Motorcycles 300cc / Anytime Fitness Elizabeth JUNIORS  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R10  Bradley's Bakery : SUPERBIKE  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R09  Webb Plastic PRE-MODERN / Ricci Floor & Sanding NAKEDBIKE  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R08  Statewide Roof Restorations : SUPERSPORT  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R07  Villani Jewellers : REECE BANCELL  Feature Race All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
R07G  Underground Designs : REECE BANCELL  EVENT 7 All  Grid
Sunday R06  Villani Jewellers : STEVE MARTIN  Feature Race All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
R06G  Villani Jewellers : STEVE MARTIN  EVENT 6  Grid
Sunday R05  AMX Superstores Blair Athol : RACE YOUR MATES  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R04  Les Rowe LIMITED / SA Motorcycles 300cc / Anytime Fitness Elizabeth JUNIORS  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R03  Bradley's Bakery : SUPERBIKE  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R02  Webb Plastic PRE-MODERN / Ricci Floor & Sanding NAKEDBIKE  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R01  Statewide Roof Restorations : SUPERSPORT  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday Q04  AMX Supersores Blair Athol : RACE YOUR MATES  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Sunday Q03  Les Rowe LIMITED / SA Motorcycles 300cc / Anytime Fitness Elizabeth JUNIORS  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Sunday Q02  Bradley's Bakery : SUPERBIKE  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
PMNB  Webb Plastic PRE-MODERN / Ricci Floor & Sanding NAKEDBIKE  EVENTS 2 & 9 All  Grid
SS  Statewide Roof Restoration : SUPERSPORT  EVENTS 1 & 8 All  Grid
Sunday Q01  Statewide Roof Restoration : SUPERSPORT / Webb Plastic PRE-MODERN / Ricci Floor & Sanding NAKEDBIKE  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems