Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2019 AUSTRALIAN SUPERCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROUND 3 : WIN Stadium - Wollongong : 9 November
2019 AUSTRALIAN SUPERCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROUND 3 : WIN Stadium - Wollongong : 9 November
To view results from a different day click : Saturday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Saturday R18  SX 1  Final 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R17  SX 2  Final 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R16  SX 1  Final 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R15  SX 2  Final 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R14  SX 1  Final 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R13  SX 2  Final 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R12  JUNIOR LITES  Final All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R11  SX 2  LCQ All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday R10  SX 1  LCQ All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday R01  JUNIOR LITES  Heat Race All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday Q07  SX 1  Superpole All  F/Lap
Saturday R09  SX 2  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday R08  SX 2  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R07  SX 1  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday R06  SX 1  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R05  JUNIOR 85/150  Final All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Saturday R02  JUNIOR 85/150  Heat Race All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Gate Pick
Saturday R04  SPEED AND STYLE  Top 2 All  F/Lap
Saturday R03  SPEED AND STYLE  Run 1 All  F/Lap
Saturday Q06  SX 1  Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday Q05  SX 1  Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday Q04  SX 2  Qualifying - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday Q03  SX 2  Qualifying - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday Q02A  JUNIOR 85/150  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday Q02  JUNIOR 85/150  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday Q01A  JUNIOR LITES  Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Gate Pick
Saturday Q01  JUNIOR LITES  Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday P04  SX 1  Practice - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday P03  SX 1  Practice - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday P02  SX 2  Practice - Non-seeded Group All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq
Saturday P01  SX 2  Practice - Seeded Group All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems