Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2019 Monster Energy S-X Open FIM Oceania Supercross Champ. - Rnd 2 – Marvel Stadium, Melbourne (inc. Australian SX Champ. – Round 5) - November 30
2019 Monster Energy S-X Open FIM Oceania Supercross Champ. - Rnd 2 – Marvel Stadium, Melbourne (inc. Australian SX Champ. – Round 5) - November 30
To view results from a different day click : Saturday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Saturday R13  SX 1  Final 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R12  SX 1  Final 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R11  SX 1  Final 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R10  AUS v USA SHOWDOWN  Relay Race All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R09  SX 2  Final 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R08  SX 2  Final 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R07  SX 2  Final 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday Q05  SX 1  Superpole All  F/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R06  SX 1  LCQ All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R05  SX 2  LCQ All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R04  SX 1  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R03  SX 1  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday R02  SX 2  Heat 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday R01  SX 2  Heat 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Saturday Q04  SX 1  Non-seeded Qualifying All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday Q03  SX 1  Seeded Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday Q02  SX 2  Non-seeded Qualifying All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Gate Pick - Splits
Saturday Q01  SX 2  Seeded Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday P04  SX 2  Non-seeded Practice All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday P03  SX 2  Seeded Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday P02  SX 1  Non-seeded Practice All  F/Lap - Merged F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits
Saturday P01  SX 1  Seeded Practice All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Splits

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems