Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2019 Tasmanian Road Racing Championship & TMCC Champs. : Round 3 : Symmons Plains : September 8
2019 Tasmanian Road Racing Championship & TMCC Champs. : Round 3 : Symmons Plains : September 8
To view results from a different day click : Sunday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Sunday R16  HISTORICS OVER 500cc / PRE-MODERN OVER 500cc / CLUBMAN  Race 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R15  FORMULA 3 / LITES - GP  Race 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R14  TAS SUPERSPORT & TAS SUPERBIKE  Race 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R13  HISTORICS UP TO 500cc / PRE-MODERN UP TO 500cc / LITES - PRODUCTION  Race 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R12  HISTORICS OVER 500cc / PRE-MODERN OVER 500cc / CLUBMAN  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R11  FORMULA 3 / LITES - GP  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R10  TAS SUPERSPORT & TAS SUPERBIKE  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R09  HISTORICS UP TO 500cc / PRE-MODERN UP TO 500cc / LITES - PRODUCTION  Race 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R08  HISTORICS OVER 500cc / PRE-MODERN OVER 500cc / CLUBMAN  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R07  FORMULA 3 / LITES - GP  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R06  TAS SUPERSPORT & TAS SUPERBIKE  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R05  HISTORICS UP TO 500cc / PRE-MODERN UP TO 500cc / LITES - PRODUCTION  Race 2 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R04  HISTORICS OVER 500cc / PRE-MODERN OVER 500cc / CLUBMAN  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R03  FORMULA 3 / LITES - GP  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday R02  TAS SUPERSPORT & TAS SUPERBIKE  Race 1 All  Result
Sunday R01  HISTORICS UP TO 500cc / PRE-MODERN UP TO 500cc / LITES - PRODUCTION  Race 1 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet
Sunday Q04  HISTORICS OVER 500cc / PRE-MODERN OVER 500cc / CLUBMAN  Practice / Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Grid
Sunday Q03  FORMULA 3 / LITES - GP  Practice / Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Grid
Sunday Q02  TAS SUPERSPORT & TAS SUPERBIKE  Practice / Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Grid
Sunday Q01  HISTORICS UP TO 500cc / PRE-MODERN UP TO 500cc / LITES - PRODUCTION  Practice / Qualifying All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Grid

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2019 - Computime Race Timing Systems