2016 SWANN INSURANCE AUSTRALASIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES
ROUND 1 - SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
MARCH 11 & 12
|
|
NINJA 300 Race 3 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
304 | Hunter FORD (NSW) | 1:58.260 | 1:50.321 | 1:50.565 | 1:50.010 | 1:49.784 | 1:50.637 | ||||||||||||
310 | Ryan SELLEN (NSW) | 1:59.823 | 1:53.250 | 1:52.125 | 1:53.123 | 1:52.913 | 1:53.606 | ||||||||||||
311 | Jake PETTIGREW (NSW) | 2:07.682 | 1:57.070 | 1:56.871 | 1:55.558 | 1:56.492 | 1:56.079 | ||||||||||||
322 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 2:06.960 | 1:58.434 | 1:57.508 | 1:56.652 | 1:56.261 | 1:56.450 | ||||||||||||
323 | Brett SELLEN (NSW) | 2:07.850 | 1:58.332 | 1:59.309 | 1:58.785 | 1:57.108 | 1:58.908 | ||||||||||||
332 | Riki LANYON (QLD) | 2:01.112 | 1:53.535 | 1:52.748 | 1:53.426 | 1:52.974 | 1:52.866 | ||||||||||||
333 | Yannis SHAW (NSW) | 1:58.833 | 1:50.666 | 1:50.677 | 1:50.600 | 1:49.944 | 1:49.954 | ||||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 2:06.963 | 1:58.236 | 1:58.357 | 1:56.553 | 1:55.905 | 1:55.907 | ||||||||||||
344 | Pat CONDON (NSW) | 2:10.800 | 2:03.583 | 2:09.800 | 2:08.141 | 2:07.210 | 2:06.036 | ||||||||||||
345 | Sam CONDON (NSW) | 1:58.500 | 1:51.159 | 1:50.464 | 1:50.154 | 1:49.325 | 1:49.974 | ||||||||||||
346 | Jim CONDON (NSW) | 2:04.715 | 1:57.069 | 1:57.782 | 1:56.811 | 1:57.376 | 1:56.159 | ||||||||||||
350 | Peter AVERY (QLD) | 2:04.692 | 1:57.586 | 1:58.031 | 1:56.478 | 1:57.336 | 1:56.303 | ||||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 2:01.118 | 1:52.598 | 1:53.478 | 1:53.844 | 1:52.894 | 1:53.240 | ||||||||||||
365 | Jimmy BROADBENT (NSW) | 1:58.094 | 1:50.883 | 1:50.274 | 1:50.296 | 1:50.692 | 1:49.568 | ||||||||||||
369 | Mark ROGERS (QLD) | 2:01.628 | 1:53.640 | 1:53.217 | 1:53.300 | 1:52.740 | 1:52.456 | ||||||||||||
371 | Scott CHAPMAN (NSW) | 2:05.953 | 1:56.697 | 1:57.673 | 1:57.246 | 1:56.977 | 1:56.282 | ||||||||||||
372 | Douglas BLOOMER (NSW) | 1:59.876 | 1:52.345 | 1:52.868 | 1:53.043 | 1:53.062 | 1:53.607 | ||||||||||||
377 | Trent THOMSON (NSW) | 2:10.921 | 2:01.142 | 2:02.089 | 2:03.697 | 2:03.783 | 2:03.220 | ||||||||||||
388 | Teakay STARWYN (NSW) | 2:21.859 | 2:15.165 | 2:15.089 | 2:15.143 | 2:14.583 | |||||||||||||
391 | Brian EASTON (NSW) | 2:13.308 | 2:05.781 | 2:06.108 | 2:08.683 | 2:07.287 | 2:07.153 | ||||||||||||
392 | Julie KLINKER (NSW) | 2:09.061 | 1:57.789 | 1:58.478 | 1:58.283 | 1:57.393 | 1:57.916 | ||||||||||||
394 | Matthew BADGER (ACT) | 2:10.054 | 1:58.851 | 2:00.167 | 1:58.892 | 1:58.581 | 1:59.879 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Geoff Arnold |