2017 YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP
ROUND 3
WINTON MOTOR RACEWAY : APRIL 28 - 30
|
|
SUPERSPORT 300 Warm Up LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon DEMMERY (NSW) | 1:59.856 | 1:42.869 | 1:38.686 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Callum O BRIEN (WA) | 1:50.110 | 1:40.988 | 1:39.021 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Chris BALEN (NSW) | 1:54.402 | 1:46.245 | 1:43.318 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Bronson Joel PICKETT (WA) | 2:50.316 | 1:51.199 | 1:44.560 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Nicholas CLAIR (VIC) | 1:56.668 | 1:48.343 | 1:46.056 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Hunter FORD (NSW) | 1:47.131 | 1:39.741 | 1:36.922 | |||||||||||||||
21 | Jarred BROOK (QLD) | 1:56.928 | 1:42.766 | 1:40.164 | |||||||||||||||
22 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 1:59.935 | 1:47.975 | 1:46.497 | |||||||||||||||
23 | Corey BRIFFA (NSW) | 1:46.426 | 1:36.952 | 1:36.449 | |||||||||||||||
24 | Ben BRAMICH (VIC) | 1:46.050 | 1:37.198 | 1:37.684 | |||||||||||||||
29 | Billy VAN-EERDE (NSW) | 1:48.834 | 1:54.417 | 1:38.933 | |||||||||||||||
31 | Chris DOBIE (NSW) | 1:52.898 | 1:45.095 | 1:43.415 | |||||||||||||||
34 | Boyd HOCKING (VIC) | 2:03.935 | 1:40.927 | 1:42.013 | |||||||||||||||
37 | Jack MAHAFFY (VIC) | 1:53.771 | 1:40.078 | 1:36.601 | |||||||||||||||
39 | Scott NICHOLSON (VIC) | 1:45.927 | 1:35.798 | 1:36.404 | |||||||||||||||
41 | Max CROKER (NSW) | 1:51.568 | 1:39.811 | 1:37.119 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Tom BRAMICH (VIC) | 1:37.479 | 1:36.416 | ||||||||||||||||
51 | Austin BARNES (VIC) | 2:04.570 | 1:53.381 | 1:52.808 | |||||||||||||||
52 | Ryan TAYLOR (VIC) | 1:45.967 | 1:42.934 | 1:41.355 | |||||||||||||||
53 | John HENDERSON (VIC) | 1:54.624 | 1:48.606 | 1:44.311 | |||||||||||||||
65 | Jonah SITA (WA) | 1:57.480 | 1:48.763 | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Troy RYAN (NSW) | 2:00.039 | 1:50.488 | 1:49.861 | |||||||||||||||
71 | Tommy EDWARDS (NSW) | 1:44.946 | 1:36.811 | 1:36.657 | |||||||||||||||
72 | Sean JARVIS (VIC) | 2:03.805 | 1:51.901 | 1:47.117 | |||||||||||||||
85 | Ty LYNCH (SA) | 1:49.093 | 1:39.817 | 1:37.598 | |||||||||||||||
86 | Oliver BAYLISS (QLD) | 1:45.838 | 1:36.923 | 1:36.011 | |||||||||||||||
87 | Zac LEVY (QLD) | 1:50.698 | 1:40.622 | 1:36.452 | |||||||||||||||
93 | Drew SELLS (VIC) | 1:53.894 | 1:40.464 | 1:37.434 | |||||||||||||||
133 | Grace POUTCH (VIC) | 1:56.521 | 1:47.592 | 1:45.663 | |||||||||||||||
148 | Nathan BOLAND (NSW) | 1:54.027 | 1:48.022 | 1:45.403 | |||||||||||||||
152 | Dan THOMAS (NSW) | 1:52.956 | 1:42.745 | 1:39.363 | |||||||||||||||
333 | Yanni SHAW (NSW) | 1:46.391 | 1:38.335 | 1:36.977 | |||||||||||||||
337 | Gregory FARRELL (NSW) | 1:57.159 | 1:47.889 | 1:43.363 | |||||||||||||||
520 | Shelby TURNER (QLD) | 1:57.648 | 1:48.371 | 1:46.200 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |