Date: | 11/04/21 | Started at: | 09:07:43 |
Event: | Q03 | Laps: | 15 Min |
Weather: | Showers | Starters: | 50 |
Track: | Wet | Printed at: | 11:31 |
Pos | No | Name | Time | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 21 | Ryder KINGSFORD (NSW) | 1:49.120 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 70 | Ben NOVAK (NSW) | 1:49.815 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 25 | Blake FOX (NSW) | 1:51.160 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | 434 | Jack MATHER (QLD) | 1:51.795 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 27 | Liam ATKINSON (WA) | 1:51.972 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | 757 | Jett BURGESS-STEVENS (QLD) | 1:52.130 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 66 | Kayden MINEAR (WA) | 1:52.444 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 62 | Ryan ALEXANDERSON (QLD) | 1:52.540 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 288 | Cambell WILLIAMS (NSW) | 1:53.187 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 38 | Thynan KEAN (VIC) | 1:53.412 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 46 | Kobe DREW (QLD) | 1:53.743 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 222 | Rory FAIRBROTHER (NSW) | 1:54.529 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 275 | Travis OLANDER (NSW) | 1:54.619 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 20 | Seth BURCHELL (NSW) | 1:54.661 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | 79 | Jacob SWEET (VIC) | 1:55.039 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 60 | Brock FLYNN (WA) | 1:55.136 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 50 | Jackson CAMILLERI (QLD) | 1:55.404 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 22 | Connor TOWILL (NSW) | 1:55.919 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 202 | Connor ROSSANDICH (NSW) | 1:55.993 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | 28 | Cooper HOLROYD (NSW) | 1:56.146 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | 185 | Ryley FITZPATRICK (QLD) | 1:56.876 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | 26 | Brock SLEADER (QLD) | 1:57.675 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | 215 | Liam JACKSON (NSW) | 1:58.962 | ||||||||||||||||
24 | 4 | Cody KILPATRICK (NSW) | 1:59.400 | ||||||||||||||||
25 | 52 | Kobi WOLFF (QLD) | 1:59.550 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | 36 | Seth CARPENTER (SA) | 1:59.626 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | 418 | Braeden KREBS (QLD) | 1:59.776 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | 499 | Harrison FINLAY-SMITH (VIC) | 2:00.173 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | 3 | Justin HARROW (NSW) | 2:00.527 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | 33 | Jack MCLEAN (SA) | 2:01.197 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | 48 | Brodie PETSCHAUER (VIC) | 2:01.866 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | 436 | Taylah MCCUTCHEON (QLD) | 2:01.960 | ||||||||||||||||
33 | 9 | Blake WALDON (NSW) | 2:02.114 | ||||||||||||||||
34 | 11 | Jett KIPPS (VIC) | 2:02.219 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | 262 | Connor ADAMS (VIC) | 2:03.025 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | 14 | Cameron STEEL (NSW) | 2:03.260 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | 76 | Zane MACKINTOSH | 2:04.212 | ||||||||||||||||
38 | 2 | Matthew PELUSO (VIC) | 2:04.431 | ||||||||||||||||
39 | 143 | Will SCHUURING (TAS) | 2:05.449 | ||||||||||||||||
40 | 129 | Blake HAIDLEY (QLD) | 2:05.493 | ||||||||||||||||
41 | 58 | Troy MORA (VIC) | 2:07.318 |
Pos | No | Name | Time | ||||||||||||||||
42 | 41 | Kurt NINNESS (NSW) | 2:08.112 | ||||||||||||||||
43 | 30 | Macwilliam WALKER (TAS) | 2:08.343 | ||||||||||||||||
44 | 47 | Baylin TOWNSEND (VIC) | 2:09.024 | ||||||||||||||||
45 | 127 | Tate McCLURE (VIC) | 2:10.934 | ||||||||||||||||
46 | 443 | Thomas GADSDEN (VIC) | 2:11.439 | ||||||||||||||||
47 | 239 | Clayton HODGES (QLD) | 2:17.234 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | 252 | Rhys WOOD (VIC) | 2:19.016 | ||||||||||||||||
49 | 16 | Nate HICKS (VIC) | 2:36.496 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Gerard Toohey |